Nan Fung Plaza #3851150 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3851150
No: KCB25774843 (by agent)

Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza [Agency Ads]
Room B2, Low Floor
Nan Fung Parking Spaces Are Now Discounted To 4.3% Off; Purchase Includes The Option To Convert To E

Car park with cover

Carpark
Residential CarPark
Nan Fung
Normal Ads
22 hours ago posted
Visited#23
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 1.35 Millions ( RMB 1.2 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.41 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Estate
Nan Fung Plaza
New Territories Hang Hau
Block and Unit: B2
Floor zone
Low Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
8 Pui Shing Road

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Tseung Kwan O
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 37 Rental: 23
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Phyllis Yim Name Card

Personal License Number: S-683860

Tel:  852-68989xxx

Nan Fung Plaza - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat A, 6/F, Tower 5
2026-05-07
Land Registry
3 Rooms
659ft²
HKD$6.6 M
@ $10,015
+ 161.8%
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat A, 18/F, Tower 3
2026-04-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
688ft²
HKD$8.63 M
@ $12,541
+ 247.1%
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat H, Middle, Block 5
2026-04-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$6.53 M
@ $14,604
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
3 Rooms
688ft²
HKD$8.63 M
@ $12,541
-
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat B, 21/F, Tower 5
2026-04-22
Land Registry
3 Rooms
608ft²
HKD$8.35 M
@ $13,734
- 2.9%
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat B, 3/F, Tower 1
2026-04-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
781ft²
HKD$9.18 M
@ $11,754
+ 198.1%
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat F, 20/F, Tower 1
2026-04-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
419ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $7,160
+ 3.4%
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat H, 31/F, Tower 2
2026-04-09
Land Registry
3 Rooms
724ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $4,834
- 23.6%
2026-04-02
Market Info
3 Rooms
608ft²
HKD$8.35 M
@ $13,734
-
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat C, 43/F, Tower 6
2026-03-23
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,229ft²
HKD$16.74 M
@ $13,619
+ 157.1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.