Nan Fung Plaza #3850782 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850782
No: M251222130 (by agent)

Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza [Agency Ads]
Exclusive [Last 8 Parking Spaces] Spacious Ground-Level Parking Spaces [Freely Available For Sale] N

We haven't sold any surface parking spaces since 1999; we've only sold underground parking spaces. The surface access is very convenient, and the building has extremely high ceilings. [Inquiries welcome]
Several dilapidated parking lots in Tseung Kwan O have been reclaimed. [Highly Popular] Inquiries welcome. Looking for properties? Contact a reputable agency for guaranteed quality and peace of mind. Numerous listings, excellent follow-up, and top-notch service. [Listed Company 1200] Team with ...

Carpark
Residential CarPark
Nan Fung
Golden Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#59
Sole Agent
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 1.34 Millions ( RMB 1.19 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.4 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Estate
Nan Fung Plaza
New Territories Hang Hau
Building age: 25 Year
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
8 Pui Shing Road

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G03, G/f, Pop Walk 2, No.19 Tong Yin St. Tseung Kwan O, Nt
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 91 Rental: 44
Midland Realty

Contact

Dennis Law Name Card

Personal License Number: E-442467

Tel:  852-66016xxx

Katherine Yee

Personal License Number: E-011054

Tel:  852-94389xxx

Mr. Fung

Personal License Number: S-708030

Tel:  852-84898xxx

Mandy Lee Name Card

Personal License Number: S-634681

Tel:  852-98536xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Nan Fung Plaza - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat A, 6/F, Tower 5
2026-05-07
Land Registry
3 Rooms
659ft²
HKD$6.6 M
@ $10,015
+ 161.8%
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat A, 18/F, Tower 3
2026-04-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
688ft²
HKD$8.63 M
@ $12,541
+ 247.1%
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat H, Middle, Block 5
2026-04-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$6.53 M
@ $14,604
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
3 Rooms
688ft²
HKD$8.63 M
@ $12,541
-
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat B, 21/F, Tower 5
2026-04-22
Land Registry
3 Rooms
608ft²
HKD$8.35 M
@ $13,734
- 2.9%
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat B, 3/F, Tower 1
2026-04-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
781ft²
HKD$9.18 M
@ $11,754
+ 198.1%
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat F, 20/F, Tower 1
2026-04-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
419ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $7,160
+ 3.4%
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat H, 31/F, Tower 2
2026-04-09
Land Registry
3 Rooms
724ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $4,834
- 23.6%
2026-04-02
Market Info
3 Rooms
608ft²
HKD$8.35 M
@ $13,734
-
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat C, 43/F, Tower 6
2026-03-23
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,229ft²
HKD$16.74 M
@ $13,619
+ 157.1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.