Scenic Heights #3848374 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3848374
No: MCF410865 (by agent)

Western Mid-Levels Scenic Heights [Agency Ads]
Sole Agt! **West Mid-Level *Scenic Heights * Parking Space For Sale

Private Car Spacious With covers
24 hours Security Service

Carpark
Residential CarPark
Top Ads
18 hours ago posted
Visited#32
Sole Agent
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 1.6 Millions ( RMB 1.41 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.48 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Estate
Scenic Heights
HK Island Western Mid-levels
Building age: 38 Year
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
58a & 58b Conduit Road 97 Robinson Road

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 10/f, Kingdom Power Commercial Building, No.32-36 Des Voeux Rd West, Sheung Wan. Hk
Company License Number: C-027019
Sell: 5 Rental: 4

Contact

Maggie Chiu

Personal License Number: E-421081

Tel:  852-62053xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin
Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Scenic Heights | Flat B, 30/F, Block 2
2025-11-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
594ft²
HKD$11.4 M
@ $19,192
- 34.2%
Scenic Heights | Flat E, 19/F, Block 2
2025-11-26
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,011ft²
HKD$15.68 M
@ $15,509
+ 95.3%
Scenic Heights | Flat E, Middle, Block 2
2025-10-28
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,011ft²
HKD$15.68 M
@ $15,509
-
Scenic Heights | Flat D, 13/F, Block 2
2025-08-07
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,072ft²
HKD$16 M
@ $14,925
- 9%
Scenic Heights | Flat E, 29/F, Block 2
2025-08-07
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,011ft²
HKD$15.6 M
@ $15,430
- 8.2%
2025-07-30
Market Info
1,072ft²
HKD$16 M
@ $14,925
-
Scenic Heights | Flat A, 17/F, Block 2
2025-04-28
Land Registry
Carpark
1,076ft²
HKD$18 M
@ $16,729
-
2025-04-22
Market Info
1,076ft²
HKD$18 M
@ $16,729
-
Scenic Heights | Flat A, 28/F, Block 2
2025-04-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,081ft²
HKD$21.8 M
@ $20,167
+ 81.7%
2025-03-28
Market Info
1,081ft²
HKD$21.8 M
@ $20,167
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.