Nan Fung Plaza #3846299 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3846299
No: AA2925192 (by agent)

Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza [Agency Ads]
Parking Spaces In A Large Residential Estate In Hang Hau Are Now Available For Sale; These Are Rare

Parking spaces in a large residential estate in Hang Hau are available for sale. These are rare ground-floor parking spaces that can be freely bought and sold, offering extremely high rental returns. Upon completion, you will receive $4800 in rent per month.

Carpark
Residential CarPark
Nan Fung
Top Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#80
Sole Agent
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 1.35 Millions ( RMB 1.2 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.41 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Estate
Nan Fung Plaza
New Territories Hang Hau
Building age: 27 Year
Monthly Management Fee
HKD$450
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
8 Pui Shing Road

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界將軍澳康城路1號日出康城首都4號舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 55 Rental: 12
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Samuel Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: E-342226

Tel:  852-96720xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Nan Fung Plaza - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat A, 6/F, Tower 5
2026-05-07
Land Registry
3 Rooms
659ft²
HKD$6.6 M
@ $10,015
+ 161.8%
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat A, 18/F, Tower 3
2026-04-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
688ft²
HKD$8.63 M
@ $12,541
+ 247.1%
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat H, Middle, Block 5
2026-04-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$6.53 M
@ $14,604
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
3 Rooms
688ft²
HKD$8.63 M
@ $12,541
-
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat B, 21/F, Tower 5
2026-04-22
Land Registry
3 Rooms
608ft²
HKD$8.35 M
@ $13,734
- 2.9%
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat B, 3/F, Tower 1
2026-04-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
781ft²
HKD$9.18 M
@ $11,754
+ 198.1%
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat F, 20/F, Tower 1
2026-04-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
419ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $7,160
+ 3.4%
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat H, 31/F, Tower 2
2026-04-09
Land Registry
3 Rooms
724ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $4,834
- 23.6%
2026-04-02
Market Info
3 Rooms
608ft²
HKD$8.35 M
@ $13,734
-
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat C, 43/F, Tower 6
2026-03-23
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,229ft²
HKD$16.74 M
@ $13,619
+ 157.1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.