Kam Fai Garden #3844513 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3844513

Tuen Mun Kam Fai Garden [Landlord Ads]
Kam Fai Garden Covered Parking Space For Sale.

Covered parking space for sale at Kam Fai Garden, near the exit and at a corner position for easy access.
Located in the center of the car park, with no exhaust pipe overhead, making it suitable for taller vehicles.
Covered parking with quick access to Tuen Mun Road.
Conveniently located near Sam Shing and the Government Complex.
Non-resident buyers may enquire about eligibility.

Carpark
Residential CarPark
Normal Ads
10 hours ago posted
Visited#57
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 0.55 Millions + ( RMB 0.48 Millions + )
"+" represent target price may be higher than the labeled price. Interested buyer can negotiate based on it.
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.17 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Estate
Kam Fai Garden
New Territories Tuen Mun
Monthly Management Fee
HKD$215
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.6 Wah Fat Street

Contact

Anson, Leung

Tel:  852-66713xxx

Tel:  852-56248xxx

Kam Fai Garden - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Kam Fai Garden | Flat E, 2/F, Block 3
2026-04-22
Land Registry
3 Rooms
537ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $7,412
- 8.5%
Kam Fai Garden | Flat G, 2/F, Block 1
2026-04-13
Land Registry
573ft²
HKD$3.88 M
@ $6,771
+ 115.6%
Kam Fai Garden | Flat C, 5/F, Block 3
2026-04-09
Land Registry
3 Rooms
573ft²
HKD$4.3 M
@ $7,504
+ 18.8%
2026-03-30
Market Info
537ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $7,412
-
Kam Fai Garden | Flat B, 2/F, Block 4
2026-03-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
573ft²
HKD$4.6 M
@ $8,028
- 14%
2026-03-26
Market Info
573ft²
HKD$3.88 M
@ $6,771
-
2026-03-18
Market Info
573ft²
HKD$4.3 M
@ $7,504
-
Kam Fai Garden | Flat B, Low, Block 4
2026-03-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
573ft²
HKD$4.6 M
@ $8,028
-
Kam Fai Garden | Flat G, 11/F, Block 3
2026-03-06
Land Registry
Gross 691ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $5,789
-
Kam Fai Garden | Flat G, 7/F, Block 2
2026-01-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
573ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $6,981
+ 274.5%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.