No: CF65104635 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5.3 Millions
( RMB 4.68 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.59 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
578 ft² ( 53.7 m²)
Unit Price: @9,170 ( RMB @87,142 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
396 ft² ( 36.8 m² )
Unit Price: @13,384 ( RMB @127,188 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Horizon Place
New Territories Kwai Chung
Block and Unit: Unit F,Low Floor(7-18|41/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 24 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.100 Kwai Luen Road
|
|
Kwai Luen Estate( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
South Kwai Chung Polyclinic( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kwai Shing West Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Horizon Place
|
Flat D, 33/F, Tower 2
2026-05-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
400ft² |
HKD$5.79 M
@
$14,470
|
+ 112% |
|
Horizon Place
|
Flat D, 20/F, Tower 2
2026-05-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
400ft² |
HKD$5.76 M
@
$14,400
|
+ 117.4% |
|
Horizon Place
|
Flat C, 26/F, Tower 2
2026-04-29 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
412ft² |
HKD$3 M
@
$7,282
|
+ 64.4% |
|
Horizon Place
|
Flat D, 21/F, Tower 1
2026-04-28 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
552ft² |
HKD$7.78 M
@
$14,094
|
+ 157.4% |
|
Horizon Place
|
Flat D, High, Block 2, Horizon Place
2026-04-24 Market Info 2 Rooms |
400ft² |
HKD$5.79 M
@
$14,470
|
- |
|
Horizon Place
|
Flat B, 16/F, Tower 1
2026-04-23 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
412ft² |
HKD$5.58 M
@
$13,544
|
+ 5.3% |
|
Horizon Place
|
Flat F, 7/F, Tower 1
2026-04-21 Land Registry |
396ft² |
HKD$5.38 M
@
$13,586
|
- |
|
Horizon Place
|
Flat D, Middle, Block 1, Horizon Place
2026-04-10 Market Info 3 Rooms |
552ft² |
HKD$7.78 M
@
$14,094
|
- |
|
Horizon Place
|
Flat F, Low, Block 1, Horizon Place
2026-03-27 Market Info 2 Rooms |
396ft² |
HKD$5.38 M
@
$13,586
|
- |
|
Horizon Place
|
Flat B, Low, Block 1, Horizon Place
2026-03-26 Market Info 2 Rooms |
412ft² |
HKD$5.58 M
@
$13,544
|
- |
|
|
|
| Papa88866666666 | |
| Hello%20Ada%20Leung%20%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Horizon%20Place%20Sell%20HKD%245.3%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3861217%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3861217%3Ft%3D1779601805%20%20 | |