Victoria Skye #3860719 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3860719
No: CB66657876 (by agent)

Kai Tak Victoria Skye [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Low Floor(G-12|39/F),Ocean Waves Tower 3
Two Toilets, No Need To Fight Over Toilets. Three Bedrooms, And The Price Is Similar. Call Quickly T

Two toilets, no need to fight over the toilet. Three bedrooms available at this price. Call quickly! The exact same unit is listed above, but it's 14,200,000 even though you can't see it. Genuine listing, viewings available anytime, rent and move in anytime, convenient and quick, near subway station.

Apartment
Apartment
K&K
Golden Ads
1 hour ago posted
Visited#48
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 14 Millions ( RMB 12.36 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$4.2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
640 ft² ( 59.5 m² )
Unit Price: @21,875 ( RMB @207,877 /m² )
Estate
Victoria Skye
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit A,Low Floor(G-12|39/F),OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3
Building age: 7 Year
Direction (Living Room)
East
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Muk Ning Street
Victoria Skye, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kai Tak Station, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kai Tak( Mtr Station )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍土瓜灣北帝街123號喜點地下a號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 2 Rental: 3
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Angel Wong

Personal License Number: S-639151

Tel:  852-51157xxx

Tel:  86-19519008xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Victoria Skye - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
472ft²
HKD$8.88 M
@ $18,814
+ 12%
2026-05-12
Market Info
3 Rooms
579ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $20,725
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
439ft²
HKD$7.65 M
@ $17,426
- 15%
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
504ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $18,849
+ 6.5%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
886ft²
HKD$17.2 M
@ $19,413
- 5.6%
2026-04-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
661ft²
HKD$14.2 M
@ $21,483
+ 6.4%
2026-04-22
Land Registry
3 Rooms
635ft²
HKD$12.2 M
@ $19,213
+ 4.4%
2026-04-20
Land Registry
3 Rooms
774ft²
HKD$17.39 M
@ $22,468
+ 9%
2026-04-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
453ft²
HKD$9.2 M
@ $20,309
+ 7%
2026-04-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
473ft²
HKD$8.88 M
@ $18,774
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.