Miami Beach Towers #3860674 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3860674
No: Cm75305488 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Miami Beach Towers [Agency Ads]
Unit G,Low Floor(3-15|36/F),Tower T-1
Two-Bedroom Apartment In Mya Mei Bay, Tuen Mun Ferry Pier! Genuine Listing!

Tuen Mun Discount Properties - Top Choice
Northeast-facing two-bedroom unit with a saleable area of 398 sq ft is priced at HK$4.1 million, or HK$7,915 per sq ft. This unit is a Ricacorp Select property, recently discounted, making it a good time to buy. A key is available for convenient viewing anytime. Inquire now for more information!
Company Highlights
- Ricacorp Star Selection
- Recent price reductions present a good time to enter the market.
- Keys available, viewings anytime
Property ...

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Top Ads
2 hours ago posted
Visited#3
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4.1 Millions ( RMB 3.62 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.23 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
518 ft² ( 48.1 m²)
Unit Price: @7,915 ( RMB @75,216 /m² )
Saleable Area
398 ft² ( 37.0 m² )
Unit Price: @10,302 ( RMB @97,899 /m² )
Estate
Miami Beach Towers
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Unit G,Low Floor(3-15|36/F),TOWER T-1
Building age: 34 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.268 Wu Chui Road
Miami Beach Towers( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tuen Mun Pier Head( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tuen Mun Pier Head Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Tuen Mun
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 36 Rental: 11
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Frankie Chung

Personal License Number: S-342226

Tel:  852-92339xxx

Miami Beach Towers - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Miami Beach Towers | Flat A, 27/F, Tower T-5
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
431ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $9,281
- 25.8%
Miami Beach Towers | Flat F, 23/F, Tower T-1
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
443ft²
HKD$4.65 M
@ $10,497
+ 158.3%
Miami Beach Towers | Flat F, 12/F, Tower T-3
2026-04-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
443ft²
HKD$3.05 M
@ $6,885
+ 211.2%
Miami Beach Towers | Flat B, 26/F, Tower T-2
2026-04-22
Land Registry
2 Rooms
450ft²
HKD$4.15 M
@ $9,222
+ 330.1%
Miami Beach Towers | Flat E, 30/F, Tower T-6
2026-04-02
Land Registry
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$4.83 M
@ $10,805
+ 58.4%
Miami Beach Towers | Flat D, 12/F, Tower T-6
2026-03-26
Land Registry
2 Rooms
515ft²
HKD$4.66 M
@ $9,049
+ 91.9%
Miami Beach Towers | Flat D, 29/F, Tower T-1
2026-03-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
473ft²
HKD$4.6 M
@ $9,725
-
Miami Beach Towers | Flat C, 26/F, Tower T-5
2026-03-16
Land Registry
3 Rooms
625ft²
HKD$6.25 M
@ $10,000
+ 228.9%
Miami Beach Towers | Flat E, High, Block T-6
2026-03-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$4.83 M
@ $10,805
-
Miami Beach Towers | Flat C, 5/F, Tower T-1
2026-03-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
473ft²
HKD$4.26 M
@ $9,006
+ 4.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.