In One #3860319 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3860319
No: H205186746 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin In One [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(1-11|28/F),Tower 5B,Phase 1C, Middle Floor
[A Rare And Must-See Property] ♡ Excellent Location, Ideal For Investment Or Personal Use ♡

Firework plus sea view, Negotiable, Best price for sell, With decorated, Suit for any business, Rare in the market

Apartment
Apartment
Chinachem
Normal Ads
8 hours ago posted
Visited#15
View
Decoration
Good view
Luxury
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 12.5 Millions ( RMB 11.04 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.75 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
466 ft² ( 43.3 m² )
Unit Price: @26,824 ( RMB @254,907 /m² )
Estate
In One Phase 1C
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(1-11|28/F),Tower 5B,Phase 1C
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Address
1 Chung Hau Street
Valley Road, Chatham Road North( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Valley Road Hung Hom( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 101, G/f., Victoria Mall, 188 Canton Road, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kln.
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 65 Rental: 5
Hong Kong Property

Contact

Chan Hau Ni

Personal License Number: S-692309

Tel:  852-56221xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

River Name Card

Personal License Number: s-476052

Tel:  852-62898xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

In One - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-21
Land Registry
576ft²
HKD$14.6 M
@ $25,347
+ 6.4%
2026-05-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
591ft²
HKD$18.17 M
@ $30,748
-
2026-05-20
Land Registry
3 Rooms
997ft²
HKD$32.1 M
@ $32,201
-
2026-05-18
Land Registry
3 Rooms
997ft²
HKD$31.7 M
@ $31,800
-
2026-05-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
957ft²
HKD$30.67 M
@ $32,050
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
597ft²
HKD$19.9 M
@ $33,337
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
591ft²
HKD$16.71 M
@ $28,279
-
2026-05-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
478ft²
HKD$11.8 M
@ $24,686
-
2026-05-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
478ft²
HKD$11.8 M
@ $24,686
-
2026-05-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
937ft²
HKD$29.7 M
@ $31,700
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.