Pristine Villa #3859871 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3859871
No: Q0154566 (by agent)

Tai Wai Pristine Villa [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor, Block 10, Middle Floor
For Renovations With Parking Spaces, Practicality And A Quiet Environment Are Preferred.

Hiu Tsui Villa is nestled in the mid-levels of Tai Wai, offering a tranquil environment away from the hustle and bustle, yet enjoying convenient transportation. A minibus ride to Tai Wai MTR station is just 7 minutes away. New Town Plaza Phase 3 is also a 10-minute walk away. Surrounded by verdant hills, the low-density design provides a high degree of privacy. The estate primarily features spacious three- to four-bedroom units with practical layouts and excellent natural light. The surrounding ...

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
3 hours ago posted
Visited#23
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 11 Millions ( RMB 9.71 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.3 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
978 ft² ( 90.9 m²)
Unit Price: @11,247 ( RMB @106,880 /m² )
Saleable Area
817 ft² ( 75.9 m² )
Unit Price: @13,464 ( RMB @127,948 /m² )
Estate
Pristine Villa
New Territories Tai Wai
Block and Unit: Mid Floor,BLOCK 10
Building age: 31 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.18 Pak Lok Path
Sha Tin( Mtr Station )
6 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 9, G/f , Fortune City One Plus, 2 Ngan Shing Street, Sha Tin
Company License Number: C-002313
Sell: 730 Rental: 64

Contact

Fanny Yu Name Card

Personal License Number: E-281438

Tel:  852-96215xxx

Tel:  852-55957xxx

Ken Lee Name Card

Personal License Number: E-270467

Tel:  852-92217xxx

Tel:  852-55957xxx

Pristine Villa - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Pristine Villa | Flat B, 3/F, Block 6
2026-05-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,066ft²
HKD$11.77 M
@ $11,041
+ 226.9%
2026-05-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
809ft²
HKD$10.55 M
@ $13,041
-
Pristine Villa | Flat D, 3/F, Block 2
2026-05-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
809ft²
HKD$10.25 M
@ $12,670
+ 36.7%
Pristine Villa | Flat B, 6/F, Block 6
2026-04-29
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,066ft²
HKD$12.28 M
@ $11,520
+ 250.9%
Pristine Villa | Flat B, 5/F, Block 3
2026-04-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,066ft²
HKD$12.15 M
@ $11,398
- 11.2%
Pristine Villa | Flat B, 5/F, Block 2
2026-03-25
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,066ft²
HKD$12.12 M
@ $11,370
- 19.2%
Pristine Villa | Flat A, 1/F, Block 13
2026-03-20
Land Registry
3 Rooms
817ft²
HKD$8.8 M
@ $10,771
+ 6%
Pristine Villa | Flat A, Low, Block 13
2026-02-26
Market Info
3 Rooms
817ft²
HKD$8.8 M
@ $10,771
-
Pristine Villa | Flat A, 1/F, Block 6
2026-02-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
811ft²
HKD$3.85 M
@ $4,747
-
Pristine Villa | Flat B, 7/F, Block 13
2026-01-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,178ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $10,187
+ 38.7%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.