Wetland Seasons Bay #3859773 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3859773
No: CQ31476276 (by agent)

Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay [Agency Ads]
Unit B5, Mid Floor, Tower 1A, Phase 2, Middle Floor
"Genuine Listing" Available For Viewing At 4.5 Million Hkd, Sun Hung Kai Properties' Large-Scale Low

That is, WhatsApp
Sun Hung Kai Properties is the top choice for both investment and owner-occupancy!!! Sun Hung Kai Properties!! Sun Hung Kai Properties!
This new development boasts exceptional quality management, a luxurious clubhouse that is unparalleled in the area, a quiet and well-proportioned layout, practical and aesthetically pleasing design, and a convenient 5-minute walk to shopping malls, restaurants, and more. The clubhouse also features a swimming pool and gym.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
14 hours ago posted
Visited#102
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4.7 Millions + ( RMB 4.15 Millions + )
"+" represent target price may be higher than the labeled price. Interested buyer can negotiate based on it.
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.41 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
403 ft² ( 37.4 m² )
Unit Price: @11,663 ( RMB @110,833 /m² )
Estate
Wetland Seasons Bay Phase 2
New Territories Tin Shui Wai
Block and Unit: Unit B5,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,PHASE 2
Building age: 3 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Wetland Park Rd
Vianni Cove( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Vianni Cove, Tin Kwai Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tin Kwai Road, Wetland Park Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Ricacorp Properties

Company Address: Shop 27,g/f,ho Shun Yee Building,9 Fung Yau Street East, Yuen Long, Nt
Company License Number: C-002504
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Sunny Lee

Personal License Number: E-420042

Tel:  852-53382xxx

Wetland Seasons Bay - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat C6, T2b, Phase 1
2026-05-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
429ft²
HKD$6.28 M
@ $14,639
- 11.1%
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat C7, 2/F, T5b, Phase 1
2026-05-15
Land Registry
1 Room
354ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $11,299
- 32.4%
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat A7, 10/F, T6b, Phase 3
2026-05-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
457ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $13,129
- 20%
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
356ft²
HKD$4.45 M
@ $12,500
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
356ft²
HKD$4.45 M
@ $12,500
-
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat B, 5/F, Rv2, Phase 2
2026-05-11
Land Registry
1,124ft²
HKD$14.68 M
@ $13,060
+ 16%
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat C6, Low, Tower 2b, Phase 1
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
429ft²
HKD$6.28 M
@ $14,639
-
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat C6, Low, Tower 2b, Phase 1
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
429ft²
HKD$6.28 M
@ $14,639
-
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat B, 5/F, Rv6, Phase 2
2026-05-07
Land Registry
1,124ft²
HKD$12.54 M
@ $11,155
-
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat C6, 3/F, T5b, Phase 1
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
429ft²
HKD$5.55 M
@ $12,937
- 16.5%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.