No: A74368 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 4.18 Millions
( RMB 3.69 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.25 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
238 ft² ( 22.1 m² )
Unit Price: @17,563 ( RMB @166,900 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Astro
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(3-15|25/F),The Astro
Building age: 7 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.310 Un Chau Street
|
|
Wing Lung Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Fat Tseung Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Pratas Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Astro
|
Flat B, 9/F, The Astro
2026-05-20 Land Registry |
217ft² |
HKD$3.3 M
@
$15,207
|
- 38.2% |
|
The Astro
|
Flat B, Low, The Astro
2026-04-30 Market Info Utility Platform |
216ft² |
HKD$3.3 M
@
$15,278
|
- |
|
The Astro
|
Flat E, 9/F, The Astro
2026-04-10 Land Registry |
216ft² |
HKD$3.2 M
@
$14,815
|
- 40.1% |
|
The Astro
|
Flat D, 16/F, The Astro
2026-03-03 Land Registry 1 Room |
238ft² |
HKD$3.85 M
@
$16,176
|
- 35.5% |
|
The Astro
|
Flat C, 6/F, The Astro
2026-02-27 Land Registry 1 Room |
238ft² |
HKD$3.7 M
@
$15,546
|
- 37.8% |
|
The Astro
|
Flat C, Low, The Astro
2026-02-04 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
238ft² |
HKD$3.7 M
@
$15,546
|
- |
|
The Astro
|
Flat E, 6/F, The Astro
2025-12-30 Land Registry |
217ft² |
HKD$3.12 M
@
$14,378
|
- - |
|
The Astro
|
Flat E, 6/F, The Astro
2025-12-30 Land Registry |
217ft² |
HKD$3.12 M
@
$14,378
|
- 40.2% |
|
The Astro
|
Flat E, Low, The Astro
2025-12-02 Market Info Utility Platform |
216ft² |
HKD$3.12 M
@
$14,444
|
- |
|
The Astro
|
Flat C, 16/F, The Astro
2025-07-18 Land Registry 1 Room |
238ft² |
HKD$4.17 M
@
$17,504
|
- 19.4% |
|
|
|
| kodamabb | |
| Hello%20Oreo%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Astro%20Sell%20HKD%244.18%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3859711%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3859711%3Ft%3D1779502165%20%20 | |