In One #3859622 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3859622
No: CU41257259 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin In One [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(1-11|29/F),Tower 3A,Phase 1B, Middle Floor
Top-Tier Property: 3-Bedroom Suite With Enchanting Kitchen, Priced At $23.4 Million Below List Price

Genuine source
Raymond Cheung boasts over 10 years of real estate experience and has been selected as an outstanding salesperson in the Elite Club for many consecutive years. He is a top-tier luxury real estate salesperson specializing in the North City luxury real estate category. Familiar with all new and resale properties in Hong Kong, knowing prices and expertise to help you. Professional knowledge. Upholding the concept of genuine property listings.
I'm a professional, I can help you find ...

Apartment
Apartment
Chinachem
Golden Ads
5 hours ago posted
Visited#91
Good view
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 25.5 Millions ( RMB 22.46 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$10.2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
940 ft² ( 87.3 m² )
Unit Price: @27,128 ( RMB @257,183 /m² )
Estate
In One Phase 1B
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(1-11|29/F),Tower 3A,Phase 1B
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Address
1 Chung Hau Street
Valley Road, Chatham Road North( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Valley Road Hung Hom( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 18 G/f Yuccie Square,38 Yuen Long On Ning Road,yuen Long,n.t
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 37
Ricacorp Properties Limited

Contact

Raymond Cheung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-529378

Tel:  852-63233xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

In One - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-21
Land Registry
576ft²
HKD$14.6 M
@ $25,347
+ 6.4%
2026-05-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
591ft²
HKD$18.17 M
@ $30,748
-
2026-05-20
Land Registry
3 Rooms
997ft²
HKD$32.1 M
@ $32,201
-
2026-05-18
Land Registry
3 Rooms
997ft²
HKD$31.7 M
@ $31,800
-
2026-05-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
957ft²
HKD$30.67 M
@ $32,050
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
597ft²
HKD$19.9 M
@ $33,337
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
591ft²
HKD$16.71 M
@ $28,279
-
2026-05-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
478ft²
HKD$11.8 M
@ $24,686
-
2026-05-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
478ft²
HKD$11.8 M
@ $24,686
-
2026-05-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
937ft²
HKD$29.7 M
@ $31,700
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.