Seasons Place #3859589 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3859589
No: ULA094 (by agent)

The Lohas Seasons Place [Agency Ads]
Unit G,Low Floor(8-19|66/F),Tower 3(3A)
290 Sq Ft Indoor Space, 283 Sq Ft Terrace—98,000 Sq Ft Clubhouse Gardens. Exclusively Enjoy A Rare P

️ Professional Agent | Reliable and Trustworthy | Covering Five Major Sites Tiu Keng Leng‧ Tseung Kwan O‧ Hang Hau‧ Po Lam‧ LOHAS Park
One-stop property service Free shuttle service for viewing new and used properties Daily updates on owner's bottom prices and latest listings Comprehensive property market analysis × Transaction data × Bank valuation Free mortgage consultation and professional advice
We promise: No time wasted, direct access to top-quality properties Relaxed, stress-free commun ...

Apartment
Apartment
Top Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#47
Terrace
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.5 Millions ( RMB 5.74 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.95 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
290 ft² ( 26.9 m² )
Unit Price: @22,414 ( RMB @212,999 /m² )
Estate
Seasons Place
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit G,Low Floor(8-19|66/F),TOWER 3(3A)
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Lohas Park Road
Lohas Park( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 將軍澳至善街9號富悅地下6號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 287 Rental: 32
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Carey Yeung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-535805

Tel:  852-95418xxx

Tel:  852-95282xxx

Seasons Place - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-21
Land Registry
1 Room
282ft²
HKD$5.68 M
@ $20,125
-
2026-05-19
Land Registry
1 Room
323ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $17,028
+ 11.7%
2026-05-18
Land Registry
1 Room
323ft²
HKD$6.15 M
@ $19,052
-
2026-05-18
Land Registry
1 Room
322ft²
HKD$5.87 M
@ $18,243
-
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
415ft²
HKD$8.07 M
@ $19,437
+ 10.1%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
1 Room
330ft²
HKD$5.52 M
@ $16,727
+ 13.9%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
408ft²
HKD$7.72 M
@ $18,923
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
3 Rooms
665ft²
HKD$10.5 M
@ $15,789
- 2.5%
2026-05-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
443ft²
HKD$9.3 M
@ $20,983
-
2026-04-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
453ft²
HKD$7.18 M
@ $15,850
+ 4.5%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.