No: CE59032279 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5.6 Millions
( RMB 4.93 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.68 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
504 ft² ( 46.8 m² )
Unit Price: @11,111 ( RMB @105,336 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Park Yoho PARK VISTA 1A
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-11|18/F),TOWER 11A,PARK VISTA 1A
Building age: 10 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
East
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
18 Castle Peak Rd Tam Mi
|
|
Pok Wai, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Mo Fan Heung( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mo Fan Heung, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
2026-05-22 Market Info 2 Rooms |
520ft² |
HKD$6.03 M
@
$11,596
|
- |
|
2026-05-22 Market Info 2 Rooms |
520ft² |
HKD$6.03 M
@
$11,596
|
- |
|
Park Yoho
|
Flat A, 2/F, Tower 31b, Park Yoho Milano
2026-05-21 Land Registry |
583ft² |
HKD$6.57 M
@
$11,266
|
- 14.7% |
|
Park Yoho
|
Flat A, 16/F, Tower 32a, Park Yoho Milano
2026-05-21 Land Registry |
405ft² |
HKD$4.68 M
@
$11,556
|
- |
|
Park Yoho
|
Flat E, 1/F, Tower 15b, Park Yoho Genova
2026-05-20 Land Registry |
229ft² |
HKD$3.25 M
@
$14,192
|
- 11% |
|
Park Yoho
|
Flat D, 11/F, Tower 9a, Park Vista 1a
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
643ft² |
HKD$7.28 M
@
$11,322
|
+ 7.1% |
|
Park Yoho
|
Flat B, 6/F, Tower 15a, Park Yoho Genova
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
516ft² |
HKD$6.25 M
@
$12,112
|
- 10.1% |
|
Park Yoho
|
Flat C, 5/F, Tower 25a, Park Yoho Napoli
2026-05-18 Land Registry |
634ft² |
HKD$7.08 M
@
$11,167
|
- 24.4% |
|
Park Yoho
|
Flat A, 11/F, Tower 17, Park Yoho Genova
2026-05-18 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
834ft² |
HKD$9.52 M
@
$11,415
|
- 32.6% |
|
Park Yoho
|
Flat D, 2/F, Tower 1b, Park Yoho Sicilia
2026-05-15 Land Registry |
326ft² |
HKD$3.8 M
@
$11,656
|
+ 18.1% |
|
|
|
| KeWei6323 | |
| Hello%20Raymond%20Cheung%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Park%20Yoho%20Sell%20HKD%245.6%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3859588%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3859588%3Ft%3D1779463002%20%20 | |