Trinity Towers #3859548 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3859548
No: MUM813 (by agent)

Sham Shui Po Trinity Towers [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(6-17|42/F),Tower 2
[6 Minutes From Nanchang Station] [Available For Urgent Sale At A Bargain Price Of $8.68 Million, Al

Welcome to call/Whatsapp/WeChat for inquiries about buying, selling, and renting new and used properties in West Kowloon.
Property inspection, renovation, bank mortgage, valuation, legal services, interior design, custom furniture, window inspection, home insurance, post-sale agency, listing, rental management – all in one stop.

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Golden Ads
11 hours ago posted
Visited#101
City view
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 9 Millions ( RMB 7.93 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.7 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
598 ft² ( 55.6 m² )
Unit Price: @15,050 ( RMB @142,679 /m² )
Estate
Trinity Towers
Kowloon Sham Shui Po
Block and Unit: Low Floor(6-17|42/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 11 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.339 Lai Chi Kok Road(block 1 & 2)
Kweilin Street Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Pei Ho Street Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Pei Ho Street, Lai Chi Kok Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No. 3, G/f., The Astro, No. 310 Un Chau Street, Cheung Sha Wan, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 125 Rental: 46
Cheung Sha Wan The Harmonie Branch (ekf)

Contact

Tsang Fung Wan Name Card

Personal License Number: E-392837

Tel:  852-66116xxx

Tel:  852-95598xxx

Quince Yau Name Card

Personal License Number: E-439968

Tel:  852-62129xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Trinity Towers - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Trinity Towers | Flat E, 35/F, Tower 2
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
708ft²
HKD$10.8 M
@ $15,254
+ 40.1%
2026-05-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
708ft²
HKD$10.9 M
@ $15,395
-
Trinity Towers | Flat C, Middle, Block 2
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
600ft²
HKD$9.38 M
@ $15,633
-
2026-04-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
708ft²
HKD$10.8 M
@ $15,254
-
Trinity Towers | Flat D, 18/F, Tower 1
2026-04-20
Land Registry
3 Rooms
724ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $13,122
+ 18.8%
Trinity Towers | Flat D, 32/F, Tower 2
2026-04-17
Land Registry
3 Rooms
598ft²
HKD$8.95 M
@ $14,967
+ 35.4%
Trinity Towers | Flat B, 23/F, Tower 3
2026-04-10
Land Registry
1 Room
392ft²
HKD$5.65 M
@ $14,413
- 5%
2026-03-31
Market Info
3 Rooms
598ft²
HKD$8.95 M
@ $14,967
-
Trinity Towers | Flat E, 38/F, Tower 1
2026-03-31
Land Registry
713ft²
HKD$10.14 M
@ $14,222
+ 28.8%
Trinity Towers | Flat D, 17/F, Tower 1
2026-03-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
724ft²
HKD$10 M
@ $13,812
+ 36%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.