The Yoho Hub #3859507 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3859507
No: CX23968799 (by agent)

Yuen Long The Yoho Hub [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Mid Floor(16-26|57/F),Tower 8,Phase C, Middle Floor
100% Genuine Two-Bedroom Apartment Above Yuen Long Station, Living In The Yoho Lifestyle Area

Best Buy in the market, New property and just check-in, Near MTR station, Open view

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
7 hours ago posted
Visited#70
View
Good view
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 8.2 Millions ( RMB 7.22 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.46 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
467 ft² ( 43.4 m² )
Unit Price: @17,559 ( RMB @166,466 /m² )
Estate
The Yoho Hub Phase C
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit D,Mid Floor(16-26|57/F),Tower 8,PHASE C
Building age: 3 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Long Lok Road
Yoho Mix( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Yuen Long( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Yuen Long Station Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Ricacorp

Company Address: Shop Ksr 6, Mtr Kam Sheung Road Station Nt
Company License Number: C-002504-A238
Ricacorp

Contact

Lui, Kei Yeung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-686731

Tel:  852-55120xxx

The Yoho Hub - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
492ft²
HKD$8.15 M
@ $16,565
+ 13%
2026-04-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
493ft²
HKD$8.15 M
@ $16,531
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
493ft²
HKD$8.15 M
@ $16,531
-
2026-04-17
Land Registry
4 Rooms
Carpark
1,035ft²
HKD$26.8 M
@ $25,894
-
2026-03-31
Land Registry
3 Rooms
905ft²
HKD$12.78 M
@ $14,122
+ 6.7%
2026-03-27
Land Registry
3 Rooms
538ft²
HKD$9.05 M
@ $16,822
+ 13%
2026-03-19
Market Info
3 Rooms
538ft²
HKD$9.05 M
@ $16,822
-
2026-03-19
Market Info
3 Rooms
538ft²
HKD$9.05 M
@ $16,822
-
2026-03-17
Market Info
3 Rooms
905ft²
HKD$12.78 M
@ $14,122
-
2026-03-17
Market Info
3 Rooms
905ft²
HKD$12.78 M
@ $14,122
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.