In One #3859470 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3859470
No: MVE389 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin In One [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Low Floor(G-10|29/F),Tower 2A,Phase 1A In One Above
Ho Man Tin Yu One Low-Floor C-Room South-Facing Two-Bedroom Apartment With Terrace

For rental, purchase, or listing inquiries, please call Ms. He.
WeChat: ayue528888
● We provide comprehensive one-stop services for buying, selling, and after-sales support, helping you select high-quality properties!
Pre-sale stress testing/down payment/mortgage calculation: bank mortgage services/legal consultation/lawyer referral/transfer of utilities (water, electricity, gas) to name on unit C, low floor, Phase IA | Exquisite renovation in Ho Man Tin, opening a new chapter of ideal living ...

Apartment
Apartment
Chinachem
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#28
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 17.5 Millions ( RMB 15.45 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$7 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
593 ft² ( 55.1 m² )
Unit Price: @29,511 ( RMB @280,442 /m² )
Estate
In One Phase 1A IN ONE Above
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit C,Low Floor(G-10|29/F),TOWER 2A,Phase 1A IN ONE Above
Building age: 1 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
Low Floor
Address
1 Chung Hau Street
Valley Road, Chatham Road North( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Valley Road Hung Hom( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 1a, G/f., Celestial Place, Celestial Heights, Ho Man Tin, Kowloon.
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 19 Rental: 16
Centaline Properties

Contact

Hoby Name Card

Personal License Number: E-485748

Tel:  852-63521xxx

In One - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-21
Land Registry
576ft²
HKD$14.6 M
@ $25,347
+ 6.4%
2026-05-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
591ft²
HKD$18.17 M
@ $30,748
-
2026-05-20
Land Registry
3 Rooms
997ft²
HKD$32.1 M
@ $32,201
-
2026-05-18
Land Registry
3 Rooms
997ft²
HKD$31.7 M
@ $31,800
-
2026-05-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
957ft²
HKD$30.67 M
@ $32,050
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
597ft²
HKD$19.9 M
@ $33,337
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
591ft²
HKD$16.71 M
@ $28,279
-
2026-05-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
478ft²
HKD$11.8 M
@ $24,686
-
2026-05-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
478ft²
HKD$11.8 M
@ $24,686
-
2026-05-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
937ft²
HKD$29.7 M
@ $31,700
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.