Yuccie Square #3859357 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3859357
No: CR79431726 (by agent)

Yuen Long Yuccie Square [Agency Ads]
Unit D,High Floor(23-33|33/F),Tower 2
[Shop In The World - Absolutely Genuine Deal] High-Rise Apartment With Invoices Available For Nt$6.6

My online unit prices are negotiable if they seem reasonable. Welcome to schedule a viewing. I offer dedicated contact and free transportation. Services include: recommending new properties throughout Hong Kong; providing professional and attentive one-stop service; free professional valuation; free mortgage and legal consultation services; free access to the latest transaction information; and answering all your property-related questions.

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Golden Ads
9 hours ago posted
Visited#88
City view
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.98 Millions ( RMB 6.15 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.09 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
427 ft² ( 39.7 m² )
Unit Price: @16,347 ( RMB @154,975 /m² )
Estate
Yuccie Square
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit D,High Floor(23-33|33/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 9 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
38 On Ning Road
Tung Tai Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tung Tai Street (nr945)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tung Lok Street Yuen Long (n12)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Yuen Long
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 14
Ricacorp Properties Limited

Contact

Cindy Wong

Personal License Number: S-700144

Tel:  852-67078xxx

Yuccie Square - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Yuccie Square | Flat E, 27/F, Tower 2
2026-05-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
431ft²
HKD$6.39 M
@ $14,821
+ 18.6%
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
428ft²
HKD$6.33 M
@ $14,790
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
429ft²
HKD$6.55 M
@ $15,268
-
Yuccie Square | Flat B, 33/F, Tower 2
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
429ft²
HKD$6.56 M
@ $15,291
+ 21.7%
Yuccie Square | Flat G, 19/F, Tower 5
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
429ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $13,986
+ 15.7%
Yuccie Square | Flat B, 7/F, Tower 1
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
429ft²
HKD$6.32 M
@ $14,732
+ 35.5%
Yuccie Square | Flat A, 18/F, Tower 5
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
643ft²
HKD$8.8 M
@ $13,686
+ 9.8%
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
431ft²
HKD$6.39 M
@ $14,821
-
2026-05-04
Market Info
3 Rooms
643ft²
HKD$8.8 M
@ $13,686
-
Yuccie Square | Flat F, 21/F, Tower 5
2026-04-28
Land Registry
3 Rooms
645ft²
HKD$8.64 M
@ $13,395
+ 11%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.