Park Yoho #3859319 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3859319
No: GAB200 (by agent)

Yuen Long Park Yoho [Agency Ads]
Unit B,High Floor(7-18|18/F),Tower 26,Park Yoho Napoli
Genuine Listing! No Fake Listings Please! 3-Bedroom Apartment With Kitchen, $670,000, Open View With

本團隊從事地產行業平均年資有10年以上經驗,有相當的經驗希望可以幫到您!

Golden Ads
10 hours ago posted
Visited#67
Balcony
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.9 Millions ( RMB 6.08 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.07 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
594 ft² ( 55.2 m² )
Unit Price: @11,616 ( RMB @110,124 /m² )
Estate
Park Yoho PARK YOHO Napoli
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(7-18|18/F),TOWER 26,PARK YOHO NAPOLI
Building age: 10 Year
Direction (Living Room)
East
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
18 Castle Peak Rd Tam Mi
Pok Wai, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Mo Fan Heung( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mo Fan Heung, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shops 110a&110b,g/f,park Circle,park Yoho,yuen Long,n.t.
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 17 Rental: 3
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Eri Tang Name Card

Personal License Number: S-178672

Tel:  852-96235xxx

Jerry Lau Name Card

Personal License Number: E-418723

Tel:  852-63857xxx

Tsoi Kin Mo Name Card

Personal License Number: E-380126

Tel:  852-96523xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Park Yoho - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
520ft²
HKD$6.03 M
@ $11,596
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
520ft²
HKD$6.03 M
@ $11,596
-
2026-05-21
Land Registry
583ft²
HKD$6.57 M
@ $11,266
- 14.7%
2026-05-21
Land Registry
405ft²
HKD$4.68 M
@ $11,556
-
2026-05-20
Land Registry
229ft²
HKD$3.25 M
@ $14,192
- 11%
2026-05-19
Land Registry
3 Rooms
643ft²
HKD$7.28 M
@ $11,322
+ 7.1%
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
516ft²
HKD$6.25 M
@ $12,112
- 10.1%
2026-05-18
Land Registry
634ft²
HKD$7.08 M
@ $11,167
- 24.4%
2026-05-18
Land Registry
3 Rooms
834ft²
HKD$9.52 M
@ $11,415
- 32.6%
2026-05-15
Land Registry
326ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $11,656
+ 18.1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.