No: CI76411395 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 9.8 Millions
( RMB 8.65 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.94 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
617 ft² ( 57.3 m²)
Unit Price: @15,883 ( RMB @150,935 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
400 ft² ( 37.2 m² )
Unit Price: @24,500 ( RMB @232,822 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Hollywood Garden
HK Island Sheung Wan
Block and Unit: Unit A,Low Floor(1-11|27/F),Hollywood Garden
Brand New
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.222 Hollywood Road
|
|
Po Yan Street, Hollywood Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Queen's Terrace( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lok Ku Road, Hollywood Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Hollywood Garden
|
Flat B, 1/F, Hollywood Garden
2026-04-02 Land Registry |
Gross 613ft² |
HKD$8.95 M
@
$14,600
|
+ 5.3% |
|
Hollywood Garden
|
Flat B, 23/F, Hollywood Garden
2025-03-26 Land Registry |
Gross 613ft² |
HKD$9.1 M
@
$14,845
|
- |
|
Hollywood Garden
|
Flat B, 22/F, Hollywood Garden
2025-03-25 Land Registry |
Gross 613ft² |
HKD$8.6 M
@
$14,029
|
- |
|
Hollywood Garden
|
Flat A, 1/F, Hollywood Garden
2025-03-17 Land Registry |
Gross 617ft² |
HKD$10 M
@
$16,207
|
+ 344.4% |
|
Hollywood Garden
|
Flat A, 22/F, Hollywood Garden
2025-03-14 Land Registry |
Gross 617ft² |
HKD$8.9 M
@
$14,425
|
- |
|
Hollywood Garden
|
Flat B, 1/F, Hollywood Garden
2025-03-11 Land Registry |
Gross 613ft² |
HKD$8.5 M
@
$13,866
|
+ 295.3% |
|
Hollywood Garden
|
Flat A, 18/F, Hollywood Garden
2025-03-10 Land Registry |
Gross 617ft² |
HKD$8.6 M
@
$13,938
|
+ 282.2% |
|
Hollywood Garden
|
Flat A, 25/F, Hollywood Garden
2025-02-17 Land Registry |
Gross 617ft² |
HKD$9.05 M
@
$14,668
|
- |
|
Hollywood Garden
|
Flat B, 19/F, Hollywood Garden
2025-01-22 Land Registry |
Gross 613ft² |
HKD$8.48 M
@
$13,834
|
- |
|
Hollywood Garden
|
Flat A, 26/F, Hollywood Garden
2025-01-14 Land Registry |
Gross 617ft² |
HKD$9.25 M
@
$14,992
|
- |
|
|
|
| 96767679 | |
| Hello%20Davy%20Ng%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Hollywood%20Garden%20Sell%20HKD%249.8%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3859266%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3859266%3Ft%3D1779447013%20%20 | |