No: UEY674 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 6 Millions
( RMB 5.28 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.8 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
325 ft² ( 30.2 m² )
Unit Price: @18,462 ( RMB @175,026 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Savannah BUILDING
New Territories Tseung Kwan O
Block and Unit: Unit H,Mid Floor(2-12|25/F),TOWER 2A,BUILDING
Building age: 8 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
3 Chi Shin Street
|
|
Evangel College, Chi Shin Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Bauhinia Garden, Tong Chun Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Bauhinia Garden, Po Yap Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
SAVANNAH
|
Flat A, 3/F, Tower 2a
2026-05-21 Land Registry |
748ft² |
HKD$13.47 M
@
$18,008
|
+ 40.3% |
|
SAVANNAH
|
Flat E, 22/F, Tower 2a
2026-05-20 Land Registry |
310ft² |
HKD$5.48 M
@
$17,677
|
- 15.7% |
|
SAVANNAH
|
Flat B, 8/F, Tower 2
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
486ft² |
HKD$8.6 M
@
$17,695
|
+ 40.2% |
|
SAVANNAH
|
Flat B, 5/F, Tower 2a
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
681ft² |
HKD$12 M
@
$17,621
|
+ 8.3% |
|
SAVANNAH
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 2, Savannah
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
487ft² |
HKD$8.6 M
@
$17,659
|
- |
|
SAVANNAH
|
Flat E, High, Block 2a
2026-05-03 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
310ft² |
HKD$5.48 M
@
$17,677
|
- |
|
SAVANNAH
|
Flat B, 13/F, Tower 3b
2026-04-28 Land Registry |
478ft² |
HKD$8.8 M
@
$18,410
|
+ 2.3% |
|
SAVANNAH
|
Flat A, 13/F, Tower 2a
2026-04-24 Land Registry |
748ft² |
HKD$13.75 M
@
$18,382
|
+ 39.5% |
|
SAVANNAH
|
Flat C, 19/F, Tower 3a
2026-04-24 Land Registry |
439ft² |
HKD$7.45 M
@
$16,970
|
+ 41.9% |
|
SAVANNAH
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 2a, Savannah
2026-04-24 Market Info 3 Rooms |
680ft² |
HKD$12 M
@
$17,647
|
- |
|
|
|
| Kaka2005v | |
| Hello%20Carrie%20Mok%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Savannah%20Sell%20HKD%246%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3859139%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3859139%3Ft%3D1779444473%20%20 | |