The Victoria Towers #3859006 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3859006
No: F3C-0498222605-040 (by agent)

Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(10-21|70/F),Tower 1
Open-Plan 2-Bedroom Apartment, Exquisitely Decorated, Viewings Available Anytime.

The Victoria Towers
188 Canton Road, Tsim Sha Tsui Number of Blocks: 3 Year of Completion: 2003 Developer: CITIC Pacific Number of Units: 988 School Network: Primary 31, Secondary Schools, Yau Tsim Mong District Parking Spaces: 341 Residents' Clubhouse: Six themed sky gardens, gym, sauna/steam room, massage room, ballet studio, sun lamps, motion theater, poolside tea house.
Transportation: Located near Austin Station, Jordan Station, and the High Speed Rail Station, the location offers excelle ...

Apartment
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Top Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#27
Decoration
View
Elegant
Good view
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 12.28 Millions ( RMB 10.84 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.68 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
772 ft² ( 71.7 m²)
Unit Price: @15,907 ( RMB @151,164 /m² )
Saleable Area
493 ft² ( 45.8 m² )
Unit Price: @24,909 ( RMB @236,709 /m² )
Estate
The Victoria Towers
Kowloon Tsim Sha Tsui
Block and Unit: Low Floor(10-21|70/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 23 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.188 Canton Road
Austin Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Austin Road, Canton Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Austin Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company License Number: C-049822
Sell: 164 Rental: 104

Contact

Juli Lo Name Card

Personal License Number: s-432475

Tel:  852-95225xxx

Tel:  852-23753xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Ms Cheung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-622223

Tel:  852-67549xxx

Tel:  852-23753xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

The Victoria Towers - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
The Victoria Towers | Flat E, 67/F, Tower 2
2026-05-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
559ft²
HKD$12.8 M
@ $22,898
+ 36.2%
2026-05-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
559ft²
HKD$12.8 M
@ $22,898
-
The Victoria Towers | Flat B, 69/F, Tower 2
2026-05-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
921ft²
HKD$21.28 M
@ $23,105
- 28.4%
The Victoria Towers | Flat F, 57/F, Tower 3
2026-05-04
Land Registry
552ft²
HKD$11.79 M
@ $21,359
+ 224%
The Victoria Towers | Flat D, 38/F, Tower 2
2026-04-29
Land Registry
2 Rooms
526ft²
HKD$11.98 M
@ $22,776
+ 68.7%
The Victoria Towers | Flat A, Low, Block 3
2026-04-27
Market Info
2 Rooms
457ft²
HKD$10 M
@ $21,882
-
2026-04-21
Market Info
3 Rooms
921ft²
HKD$21.28 M
@ $23,105
-
The Victoria Towers | Flat E, 20/F, Tower 2
2026-04-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
509ft²
HKD$8.96 M
@ $17,599
+ 34.1%
The Victoria Towers | Flat B, 35/F, Tower 2
2026-04-17
Land Registry
3 Rooms
915ft²
HKD$20.8 M
@ $22,732
+ 205.9%
2026-04-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
552ft²
HKD$11.79 M
@ $21,359
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.