The Harbourside #3858984 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3858984
No: 043237 (by agent)

Kowloon Station The Harbourside [Agency Ads]
High Floor(68-79|79/F),Tower 2
Duplex Apartment ~ Kowloon Station ~ '23-Year-Old, 4-Bedroom, 1802 Sq Ft' 【The Grand View】Fireworks

The King's Landing Address: 1 Austin Road West, Kowloon Station Date of Occupancy: 2003 (23)
Number of buildings: 3 (1122)
Number of floors: 65 (7-80)
Number of units per floor: 6
Usable area: From 743 sq ft to 2,334 sq ft Developer: Hang Lung Properties / MTR Corporation School district: Yau Tsim Mong District, School District 31
- 3-minute walk to Kowloon Station
- Flat-floor elevator with dry and wet separation
- Sell with existing lease, immediate rental income upon purchase
- Featur ...

Apartment
Apartment
Hang Lung
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#32
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Price Negotiable
Gross Area
2,257 ft² ( 209.7 m²)
Saleable Area
1,804 ft² ( 167.6 m² )
Estate
The Harbourside
Kowloon Kowloon Station
Block and Unit: High Floor(68-79|79/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 22 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Austin Road West
Kowloon( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Austin Road West (e1)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Western Harbour Tunnel Bbi - Nga Cheung Road (c1)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 1, G/f., No. 280-288 Un Chau Street, Sham Shui Po, Kowloon.
Company License Number: C-092268
Sell: 76 Rental: 35

Contact

Micky Wong

Personal License Number: S-630473

Tel:  852-63395xxx

Ling Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: E-460600

Tel:  852-64618xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Natalie Pang Name Card

Personal License Number: E-460782

Tel:  852-64162xxx

The Harbourside - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-19
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,053ft²
HKD$33.4 M
@ $31,719
-
The Harbourside | Flat F, 45/F, Tower 2
2026-05-18
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,056ft²
HKD$33.28 M
@ $31,515
+ 45%
The Harbourside | Flat C, 13/F, Tower 2
2026-05-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
750ft²
HKD$19 M
@ $25,333
+ 7.8%
The Harbourside | Flat B, 43/F, Tower 3
2026-05-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,061ft²
HKD$39 M
@ $36,758
- 1%
The Harbourside | Flat B, 56/F, Tower 1
2026-05-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,088ft²
HKD$47.88 M
@ $44,007
+ 158.8%
The Harbourside | Flat B, 60/F, Tower 2
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,088ft²
HKD$52.88 M
@ $48,603
+ 17.5%
The Harbourside | Flat D, 55/F, Tower 2
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
804ft²
HKD$23.2 M
@ $28,856
+ 19%
The Harbourside | Flat D, 11/F, Tower 1
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
750ft²
HKD$20 M
@ $26,667
+ 19%
2026-05-07
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,015ft²
HKD$28.8 M
@ $28,374
-
The Harbourside | Flat C, 10/F, Tower 1
2026-04-28
Land Registry
2 Rooms
750ft²
HKD$20.8 M
@ $27,733
+ 19.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.