Cullinan West #3858882 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3858882
No: CM40727326 (by agent)

Nam Cheong Cullinan West [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Low Floor(6-17|56/F),Tower 3B,Phase 3
The Cullinan 1-Bedroom Apartment, A Premium Property Built By Sun Hung Kai Properties Near A Major T

The Cullinan 1-Bedroom Apartment, a premium property built by Sun Hung Kai Properties near a major transportation hub, is suitable for both investment and owner-occupancy.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
22 hours ago posted
Visited#28
View
Building view
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 7.8 Millions ( RMB 6.89 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.34 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
363 ft² ( 33.7 m² )
Unit Price: @21,488 ( RMB @204,200 /m² )
Estate
Cullinan West PHASE 3
Kowloon Nam Cheong
Block and Unit: Unit C,Low Floor(6-17|56/F),TOWER 3B,PHASE 3
Building age: 8 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 28 Sham Mong Road
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍西九龍海旺道18號奧海城2期地下g75號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 15 Rental: 7
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Florence Ho Name Card

Personal License Number: S-556751

Tel:  852-92859xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Cullinan West - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
526ft²
HKD$12.8 M
@ $24,335
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
1 Room
362ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $22,099
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
440ft²
HKD$11.05 M
@ $25,109
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
1 Room
362ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $22,099
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
440ft²
HKD$11.05 M
@ $25,109
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
526ft²
HKD$12.8 M
@ $24,335
-
2026-05-21
Land Registry
272ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $22,059
-
2026-05-20
Land Registry
1 Room
374ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $24,064
+ 5.1%
2026-05-20
Market Info
271ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $22,140
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,368ft²
HKD$30 M
@ $21,930
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.