Central Park Towers #3858696 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3858696
No: M300287796 (by agent)

Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Mid Floor(28-39|58/F),Tower 7,Phase Ii, Middle Floor
Central Park Towers, High-Rise With Open Views, Rare 3-Bedroom Unit.

Stunning views from the highest floor. Call now to schedule a viewing! (24 hours)
All information in this advertisement is for reference only and may be sold or rented at any time. We treat people with sincerity and provide dedicated service.
*Private car pick-up and drop-off, on-site inspection
*Pre-sale stress testing, initial payment, and installment calculation
*Legal consultation and lawyer referral
*Free bank property valuation
*Free mortgage service available at all reputable banks ...

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Golden Ads
13 hours ago posted
Visited#66
View
Good view
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.69 Millions ( RMB 5.89 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.01 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
920 ft² ( 85.5 m²)
Unit Price: @7,272 ( RMB @68,941 /m² )
Saleable Area
698 ft² ( 64.8 m² )
Unit Price: @9,585 ( RMB @90,869 /m² )
Estate
Central Park Towers PHASE II
New Territories Tin Shui Wai
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(28-39|58/F),TOWER 7,PHASE II
Building age: 18 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
2 Tin Yan Road
Tin Shui Wai Town Centre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Harbour Plaza Resort City( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lynwood Court Tin Shing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 天水圍置富嘉湖一座72號地舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 39 Rental: 13
Midland Property

Contact

Mandy Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-645281

Tel:  852-94833xxx

Central Park Towers - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Central Park Towers | Flat G, Low, Tower 6, Phase 1
2026-05-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
588ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $9,864
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
493ft²
HKD$5.27 M
@ $10,686
-
Central Park Towers | Flat D, High, Tower 6, Phase 1
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
498ft²
HKD$5.15 M
@ $10,341
-
Central Park Towers | Flat G, Low, Tower 6, Phase 1
2026-05-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
588ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $9,864
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
493ft²
HKD$5.27 M
@ $10,686
-
Central Park Towers | Flat D, High, Tower 6, Phase 1
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
498ft²
HKD$5.15 M
@ $10,341
-
Central Park Towers | Flat D, 26/F, Tower 6
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
498ft²
HKD$4.2 M
@ $8,434
+ 6.9%
Central Park Towers | Flat H, 39/F, Tower 1
2026-05-18
Land Registry
3 Rooms
597ft²
HKD$5.76 M
@ $9,648
+ 121.2%
Central Park Towers | Flat B, 56/F, Tower 5
2026-05-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
502ft²
HKD$5.62 M
@ $11,195
+ 75.1%
Central Park Towers | Flat F, 59/F, Tower 6
2026-05-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
493ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $11,156
+ 165.7%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.