Top Jade Mansion #3858622 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3858622
No: TJM05222026 (by agent)

Yau Ma Tei Top Jade Mansion [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Mid Floor(3-12|19/F), Middle Floor
Yau Ma Tei Top Jade Mansion Two Bedrooms For Sale, Near West Kowloon High Speed Railway Austin Mtr

Top Jade Mansion
2 -Bedrooms

Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#43
View
Units' Feature
Decoration
City view
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Simple
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 3.8 Millions ( RMB 3.35 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.14 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
392 ft² ( 36.4 m²)
Unit Price: @9,694 ( RMB @92,122 /m² )
Saleable Area
286 ft² ( 26.6 m² )
Unit Price: @13,287 ( RMB @126,266 /m² )
Estate
Top Jade Mansion
Kowloon Yau Ma Tei
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor(3-12|19/F),Top Jade Mansion
Building age: 34 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.608 Canton Road
Kansu Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Saigon Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Ferry Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f, Man Wah Building 8b, Man Wui St., Kowloon
Company License Number: E-443044-A000
Sell: 2 Rental: 14
A+ Realtors

Contact

Ricky Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: E-443044

Tel:  852-93684xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2025-10-14
Land Registry
Gross 474ft²
HKD$3.65 M
@ $7,700
+ 265%
2025-08-21
Land Registry
Gross 474ft²
HKD$2.9 M
@ $6,118
+ 114.8%
2025-04-03
Land Registry
2 Rooms
286ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $10,490
- 34.8%
2025-01-20
Land Registry
Gross 392ft²
HKD$3.2 M
@ $8,163
+ 45.5%
2024-10-24
Land Registry
Gross 392ft²
HKD$3.33 M
@ $8,495
+ 87.1%
2021-10-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
286ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $17,483
-
2021-06-10
Land Registry
2 Rooms
339ft²
HKD$5.4 M
@ $15,929
+ 204.2%
2021-05-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
339ft²
HKD$5.4 M
@ $15,929
+ 409.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.