Grand Horizon #3858426 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3858426
No: M302994922 (by agent)

Tsing Yi Grand Horizon [Agency Ads]
Unit E,Low Floor(3-13|42/F),Block 5
I Have A Two-Bedroom Apartment With A Sea View For Sale At A Rock-Bottom Price Of 6.Xx Million. It's

Call Ms Lok
Call Mr Law

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
16 hours ago posted
Visited#80
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Price Negotiable
Gross Area
616 ft² ( 57.2 m²)
Saleable Area
471 ft² ( 43.8 m² )
Estate
Grand Horizon
New Territories Tsing Yi
Block and Unit: Unit E,Low Floor(3-13|42/F),BLOCK 5
Building age: 26 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.11 Cheung Wan Street
Tsing Yi Ferry( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsing Yi Ferry Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Greenfield Garden( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 1,g/f Tivoli Garden Shopping Centre 75 Tsing King Road Tsing Yi ,n.t
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 36 Rental: 18
Midland Realty

Contact

Matthew Law Name Card

Personal License Number: S-650141

Tel:  852-90130xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Geri Lok Name Card

Personal License Number: S-217793

Tel:  852-98207xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Grand Horizon - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Grand Horizon | Flat H, 41/F, Block 2
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
503ft²
HKD$6.83 M
@ $13,579
+ 136.3%
Grand Horizon | Flat H, 6/F, Block 5
2026-05-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
511ft²
HKD$6.28 M
@ $12,290
+ 196.2%
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
511ft²
HKD$6.28 M
@ $12,290
-
Grand Horizon | Flat C, 21/F, Block 2
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
491ft²
HKD$6.68 M
@ $13,605
+ 2.8%
Grand Horizon | Flat F, 5/F, Block 1
2026-04-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
491ft²
HKD$5.3 M
@ $10,794
+ 11.6%
Grand Horizon | Flat D, 8/F, Block 5
2026-04-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
471ft²
HKD$6.48 M
@ $13,758
- 0.3%
2026-04-17
Market Info
2 Rooms
491ft²
HKD$6.68 M
@ $13,605
-
Grand Horizon | Flat E, 42/F, Block 3
2026-04-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
470ft²
HKD$6.2 M
@ $13,191
+ 144.8%
2026-04-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
511ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $11,937
-
Grand Horizon | Flat D, Low, Block 5
2026-03-28
Market Info
2 Rooms
471ft²
HKD$6.48 M
@ $13,758
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.