No: H200063122 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 32.5 Millions
( RMB 28.69 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$16.25 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
1,320 ft² ( 122.6 m² )
Unit Price: @24,621 ( RMB @233,972 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Cullinan West PHASE 3
Kowloon Nam Cheong
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(30-40|56/F),TOWER 3A,PHASE 3
Building age: 8 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
4 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No. 28 Sham Mong Road
|
|
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat L, Middle, Tower 7, Phase 5 Cullinan West Iii
2026-05-22 Market Info 2 Rooms |
526ft² |
HKD$12.8 M
@
$24,335
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat H, Low, Tower 3b, Phase 3 Cullinan West Ii
2026-05-22 Market Info 1 Room |
362ft² |
HKD$8 M
@
$22,099
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat B, High, Tower 1b, Phase 2a
2026-05-22 Market Info 2 Rooms |
440ft² |
HKD$11.05 M
@
$25,109
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat H, Low, Tower 3b, Phase 3 Cullinan West Ii
2026-05-22 Market Info 1 Room |
362ft² |
HKD$8 M
@
$22,099
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat B, High, Tower 1b, Phase 2a
2026-05-22 Market Info 2 Rooms |
440ft² |
HKD$11.05 M
@
$25,109
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat L, Middle, Tower 7, Phase 5 Cullinan West Iii
2026-05-22 Market Info 2 Rooms |
526ft² |
HKD$12.8 M
@
$24,335
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat G, 31/F, Tower 2 (2b)
2026-05-21 Land Registry |
272ft² |
HKD$6 M
@
$22,059
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat A, 38/F, Tower 2 (2b)
2026-05-20 Land Registry 1 Room |
374ft² |
HKD$9 M
@
$24,064
|
+ 5.1% |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat F, Middle, Tower 6, Phase 5 Cullinan West Iii
2026-05-20 Market Info |
271ft² |
HKD$6 M
@
$22,140
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 1a, Phase 2a
2026-05-20 Market Info 4 Rooms |
1,368ft² |
HKD$30 M
@
$21,930
|
- |
|
|
|
| IvyWong3854 | |
| Hello%20Ivy%20Wong%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Cullinan%20West%20Sell%20HKD%2432.5%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3858325%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3858325%3Ft%3D1779422648%20%20 | |