One Victoria #3858213 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3858213
No: UGI828 (by agent)

Kai Tak One Victoria [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Mid Floor(12-23|36/F),Tower 2B, Middle Floor
Kai Tak Flagship Store Has A Large Selection Of Great Deals On Resale Properties That Cannot All Be

Owners are welcome to entrust their properties to us for sale. No commission for first-time buyers. Free shuttle service provided.

Apartment
Apartment
China Overseas
Golden Ads
2 hours ago posted
Visited#43
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 16.5 Millions ( RMB 14.53 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$6.6 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
656 ft² ( 60.9 m² )
Unit Price: @25,152 ( RMB @238,450 /m² )
Estate
One Victoria
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(12-23|36/F),Tower 2B
Building age: 3 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
21 Shing Fung Road
One Victoria( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shing King Street, Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Kai Tak, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 15 Rental: 7
Centaline Property

Contact

Edwin Ng Name Card

Personal License Number: E-481937

Tel:  852-67000xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Fion Kwan Name Card

Personal License Number: E-486878

Tel:  852-98793xxx

Tel:  852-63781xxx

Gaile Chen Name Card

Personal License Number: E-481945

Tel:  852-56886xxx

Tel:  852-52079xxx

Chiu Sui Tsz Name Card

Personal License Number: S239620

Tel:  852-95020xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

One Victoria - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-19
Land Registry
774ft²
HKD$20.53 M
@ $26,523
+ 2.1%
2026-05-19
Land Registry
3 Rooms
643ft²
HKD$15.5 M
@ $24,109
+ 5.5%
2026-05-15
Land Registry
331ft²
HKD$6.75 M
@ $20,384
-
2026-05-15
Land Registry
331ft²
HKD$6.86 M
@ $20,737
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
331ft²
HKD$6.96 M
@ $21,012
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
331ft²
HKD$6.83 M
@ $20,628
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
331ft²
HKD$6.83 M
@ $20,628
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
438ft²
HKD$9.19 M
@ $20,970
-
2026-05-04
Land Registry
438ft²
HKD$9.19 M
@ $20,989
-
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
438ft²
HKD$9.25 M
@ $21,116
- 22%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.