La Cite Noble #3858156 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3858156
No: M251628219 (by agent)

Hang Hau La Cite Noble [Agency Ads]
Unit G,Low Floor(3-12|46/F),Block 2
Above Hang Hau Mtr Station, 3 Bedrooms, 0 Suites, 2 Living Rooms, 0 Open-Plan, 0 Multi-Purpose Rooms

Above Hang Hau MTR station, 3 bedrooms, 0 ensuite rooms, 2 living rooms, 0 open-plan layouts, 0 multi-purpose rooms, 0 maid's rooms, 1 bathroom/toilet, 1 kitchen.

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#72
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 7.98 Millions ( RMB 7.05 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.39 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
756 ft² ( 70.2 m²)
Unit Price: @10,556 ( RMB @100,313 /m² )
Saleable Area
548 ft² ( 50.9 m² )
Unit Price: @14,562 ( RMB @138,382 /m² )
Estate
La Cite Noble
New Territories Hang Hau
Block and Unit: Unit G,Low Floor(3-12|46/F),BLOCK 2
Building age: 27 Year
Direction (Living Room)
East
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Ngan O Road
Ngan O Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
La Cite Noble, Ngan O Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Yuk Ming Court, Ngan O Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Tseung Kwan O
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 45 Rental: 22
Midland Realty

Contact

Cheung Cheuk Wai Name Card

Personal License Number: S533628

Tel:  852-91407xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Sunny Lau Name Card

Personal License Number: S-557114

Tel:  852-55014xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

La Cite Noble - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
644ft²
HKD$8.68 M
@ $13,478
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
378ft²
HKD$5.88 M
@ $15,556
-
2026-05-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
377ft²
HKD$6.18 M
@ $16,393
-
La Cite Noble | Flat A, 8/F, Block 5
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
434ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $13,825
- -
La Cite Noble | Flat C, 37/F, Block 6
2026-05-07
Land Registry
3 Rooms
562ft²
HKD$7.5 M
@ $13,345
+ 170%
La Cite Noble | Flat C, 3/F, Block 1
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
377ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $14,589
+ 196.5%
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
378ft²
HKD$5.76 M
@ $15,230
-
La Cite Noble | Flat D, 14/F, Block 5
2026-04-16
Land Registry
2 Rooms
436ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $6,881
+ 20.1%
La Cite Noble | Flat H, 32/F, Block 6
2026-04-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
636ft²
HKD$8.73 M
@ $13,726
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
377ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $14,589
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.