No: :CJ77079637 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 6.1 Millions
( RMB 5.37 Millions )
Instant Valuation
The information and valuation on any property herein quoted are provided by the service provider of Hang Seng Bank Limited (Hang Seng) and are for reference only and are not binding on Hang Seng. Hang Seng does not warrant the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of any such information and valuation or whether they are fit for any purposes. Hang Seng also does not assume any liability for any reliance on such information and valuation by any person.
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.83 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
515 ft² ( 47.8 m²)
Unit Price: @11,845 ( RMB @112,295 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
363 ft² ( 33.7 m² )
Unit Price: @16,804 ( RMB @159,308 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Metro City PHASE II
New Territories Po Lam
Block and Unit: Unit F,High Floor(21-30|38/F),TOWER 10,PHASE II
Building age: 29 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
8 Mau Yip Road
|
|
Po Lam( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Metro City Phase Ii( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Po Lam Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Metro City
|
Flat F, 6/F, Tower 1
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
364ft² |
HKD$6 M
@
$16,484
|
+ 488.2% |
|
Metro City
|
Flat G, 39/F, Tower 4, Phase Iii
2026-05-15 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
626ft² |
HKD$9.08 M
@
$14,505
|
+ 179.4% |
|
Metro City
|
Flat E, 17/F, Tower 7, Phase Ii
2026-05-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
441ft² |
HKD$6.78 M
@
$15,374
|
+ 6.8% |
|
Metro City
|
Flat B, High, Block 08, Phase 2
2026-05-06 Market Info 2 Rooms |
363ft² |
HKD$5.78 M
@
$15,923
|
- |
|
Metro City
|
Flat B, High, Block 08, Phase 2
2026-05-06 Market Info 2 Rooms |
363ft² |
HKD$5.78 M
@
$15,923
|
- |
|
Metro City
|
Flat H, 11/F, Tower 1, Phase Ii
2026-05-05 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
538ft² |
HKD$7.85 M
@
$14,591
|
+ 105.5% |
|
Metro City
|
Flat D, 32/F, Tower 3, Phase Ii
2026-05-05 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
441ft² |
HKD$6.68 M
@
$15,147
|
+ 136% |
|
Metro City
|
Flat B, 4/F, Tower 1, Phase Iii
2026-05-04 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
406ft² |
HKD$5.5 M
@
$13,547
|
+ 115.7% |
|
Metro City
|
Flat C, 11/F, Tower 7, Phase Ii
2026-05-04 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
363ft² |
HKD$5.85 M
@
$16,116
|
+ 145.8% |
|
Metro City
|
Flat E, 30/F, Tower 7, Phase Ii
2026-04-29 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
441ft² |
HKD$6.23 M
@
$14,127
|
- |
|
|
|
| vincyhui_88 | |
| Hello%20Vincy%20Hui%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Metro%20City%20Sell%20HKD%246.1%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3858128%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3858128%3Ft%3D1779382037%20%20 | |