Wetland Seasons Bay #3857966 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3857966
No: CXP656 (by agent)

Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay [Agency Ads]
High Floor,6B座,Phase 3
Rarely Available Property With Full Wetland View, Four-Bedroom Suite With Rooftop Terrace, And More?

Wetland Seasons Bay Phase 3, a practical 666 sq ft four-bedroom suite, high floor with rooftop terrace, boasting unparalleled views of the wetland park – a truly rare sight. New development quality, luxurious clubhouse amenities. A four-bedroom suite with a rooftop terrace and wetland views – a triple selling point, unmatched in the area. Contact me on WhatsApp to arrange a viewing immediately!

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#28
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 10.4 Millions ( RMB 9.16 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.12 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
666 ft² ( 61.9 m² )
Unit Price: @15,616 ( RMB @148,045 /m² )
Estate
Wetland Seasons Bay Phase 3
New Territories Tin Shui Wai
Block and Unit: High Floor,6B座,PHASE 3
Building age: 3 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Wetland Park Road
Vianni Cove( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Vianni Cove, Tin Kwai Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tin Kwai Road, Wetland Park Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shops Tis 30-33, Tin Shui Wai Station, Tin Shui Wai, New Teritories
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 62
Centaline Property

Contact

Celine Lau

Personal License Number: E-482661

Tel:  852-96911xxx

Wetland Seasons Bay - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat C6, T2b, Phase 1
2026-05-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
429ft²
HKD$6.28 M
@ $14,639
- 11.1%
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat C7, 2/F, T5b, Phase 1
2026-05-15
Land Registry
1 Room
354ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $11,299
- 32.4%
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat A7, 10/F, T6b, Phase 3
2026-05-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
457ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $13,129
- 20%
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
356ft²
HKD$4.45 M
@ $12,500
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
356ft²
HKD$4.45 M
@ $12,500
-
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat B, 5/F, Rv2, Phase 2
2026-05-11
Land Registry
1,124ft²
HKD$14.68 M
@ $13,060
+ 16%
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat C6, Low, Tower 2b, Phase 1
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
429ft²
HKD$6.28 M
@ $14,639
-
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat C6, Low, Tower 2b, Phase 1
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
429ft²
HKD$6.28 M
@ $14,639
-
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat B, 5/F, Rv6, Phase 2
2026-05-07
Land Registry
1,124ft²
HKD$12.54 M
@ $11,155
-
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat C6, 3/F, T5b, Phase 1
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
429ft²
HKD$5.55 M
@ $12,937
- 16.5%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.