Cullinan Sky #3857917 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3857917
No: CV76909403 (by agent)

Kai Tak Cullinan Sky [Agency Ads]
Unit B1,Low Floor(5-16|42/F),Tower 5,Phase 1
Prime Location Above Kai Tak Station! Rare Two-Bedroom Apartment With A Bright Bathroom! Luxury Club

Overall characteristics and advantages of Kai Tak real estate market
1. Well-planned and with a bright future:
The entire area was planned under government leadership, with a well-organized layout and forward-looking supporting facilities. It is not only a residential area, but also the core commercial and leisure center of East Kowloon in the future.
Major infrastructure projects such as Kai Tak Sports Park, cruise terminal, and AIRSIDE large-scale commercial project will continue to drive r ...

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
18 hours ago posted
Visited#103
Decoration
Units' Feature
Simple
Balcony
Clubhouse
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 11.7 Millions ( RMB 10.3 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.51 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
454 ft² ( 42.2 m² )
Unit Price: @25,771 ( RMB @244,318 /m² )
Estate
Cullinan Sky Phase 1
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit B1,Low Floor(5-16|42/F),Tower 5,PHASE 1
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
10 Concorde Road
Kai Tak( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower, Concorde Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Kai Tak
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 87 Rental: 69
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Lucas Mo Name Card

Personal License Number: S-680981

Tel:  852-54202xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Cullinan Sky - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-21
Market Info
1 Room
299ft²
HKD$7.28 M
@ $24,348
-
2026-05-21
Market Info
1 Room
299ft²
HKD$7.28 M
@ $24,348
-
2026-05-21
Land Registry
1 Room
299ft²
HKD$7.5 M
@ $25,084
+ 14.4%
2026-05-20
Land Registry
1 Room
301ft²
HKD$7.58 M
@ $25,175
-
2026-05-20
Land Registry
STUDIO Rooms
236ft²
HKD$5.55 M
@ $23,517
+ 4.3%
2026-05-18
Land Registry
1 Room
299ft²
HKD$7.1 M
@ $23,758
-
2026-05-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
443ft²
HKD$13.98 M
@ $31,558
+ 27%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
460ft²
HKD$14.1 M
@ $30,652
+ 39.2%
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
443ft²
HKD$13.98 M
@ $31,558
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
443ft²
HKD$13.98 M
@ $31,558
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.