Cullinan West #3857806 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3857806
No: M251642027 (by agent)

Nam Cheong Cullinan West [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Mid Floor(18-28|56/F),Tower 6,Phase 5, Middle Floor
The Cheapest Starter Home In The Entire Estate, Buy Now, Move In Immediately, And Start Collecting R

Open view, buy now and profit immediately

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
13 hours ago posted
Visited#97
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.98 Millions ( RMB 5.27 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.79 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
271 ft² ( 25.2 m² )
Unit Price: @22,066 ( RMB @209,452 /m² )
Estate
Cullinan West PHASE 5
Kowloon Nam Cheong
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(18-28|56/F),TOWER 6,PHASE 5
Building age: 8 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 28 Sham Mong Road
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G-7, V Walk, 28 Sham Mong Road, Sham Shui Po, Kln
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 25 Rental: 9
Midland Realty

Contact

Candy Zhu Name Card

Personal License Number: S-655629

Tel:  852-68833xxx

Kwan Chi Yu Name Card

Personal License Number: E398750

Tel:  852-60732xxx

Cullinan West - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-21
Land Registry
272ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $22,059
-
2026-05-20
Land Registry
1 Room
374ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $24,064
+ 5.1%
2026-05-20
Market Info
271ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $22,140
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,368ft²
HKD$30 M
@ $21,930
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,368ft²
HKD$30 M
@ $21,930
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
271ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $22,140
-
2026-05-19
Land Registry
1 Room
362ft²
HKD$8.12 M
@ $22,431
+ 7.2%
2026-05-15
Market Info
276ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $22,101
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
276ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $22,101
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
267ft²
HKD$6.25 M
@ $23,408
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.