Mount One #3857745 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3857745
No: CS69504049 (by agent)

Fanling Mount One [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(7-19|32/F)
A 12-Year-Old Building, And You Can Buy A Large Three-Bedroom Apartment For This Price? An Incredibl

Best Buy, With balcony, South, Open view, with good floor plan, New apartment with club house, well managnment, With spacious living and bedroom

Apartment
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
SHKP
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#27
View
City view
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 9 Millions + ( RMB 7.93 Millions + )
"+" represent target price may be higher than the labeled price. Interested buyer can negotiate based on it.
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.7 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
846 ft² ( 78.6 m² )
Unit Price: @10,638 ( RMB @100,852 /m² )
Estate
Mount One
New Territories Fanling
Block and Unit: Low Floor(7-19|32/F),Mount One
Building age: 12 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.39 Luen Hing Street
Rhenish Church Secondary School( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Union Plaza( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Luen Wo Hui Playground( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界粉嶺百和路88號花都廣場地下91號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 57 Rental: 10
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Carrie Chiang Jia Yi Name Card

Personal License Number: S-692234

Tel:  852-59355xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Mount One - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-21
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
710ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $10,704
-
2026-04-19
Market Info
4 Rooms
Flat Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
847ft²
HKD$8.9 M
@ $10,502
-
2026-01-27
Land Registry
4 Rooms
718ft²
HKD$7.3 M
@ $10,167
+ 11%
2025-12-18
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
720ft²
HKD$7.3 M
@ $10,139
-
2025-12-03
Land Registry
4 Rooms
718ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $9,471
- 3.8%
2025-11-07
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,226ft²
HKD$11.99 M
@ $9,780
- 16.6%
2025-10-22
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
720ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $9,444
-
2025-10-13
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
1,222ft²
HKD$11.99 M
@ $9,812
-
2025-09-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
511ft²
HKD$5.55 M
@ $10,861
+ 0.9%
2025-08-07
Land Registry
4 Rooms
Carpark
1,435ft²
HKD$16.38 M
@ $11,415
- 39.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.