No: H201088101 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 6.8 Millions
( RMB 6 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.04 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
328 ft² ( 30.5 m² )
Unit Price: @20,732 ( RMB @197,015 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Aperture
Kowloon Kowloon Bay
Block and Unit: Unit J,Mid Floor(3-15|37/F),The Aperture
Building age: 2 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North east
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.11 Ngau Tai Kok Road
|
|
Amoy Gardens( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Amoy Gardens, Ngau Tau Kok Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kowloon Bay Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Aperture
|
Flat A, 11/F, The Aperture
2026-05-20 Land Registry |
771ft² |
HKD$14.19 M
@
$18,401
|
- |
|
The Aperture
|
Flat K, 35/F, The Aperture
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
440ft² |
HKD$8.92 M
@
$20,264
|
- |
|
The Aperture
|
Flat C, 22/F, The Aperture
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
508ft² |
HKD$10.76 M
@
$21,183
|
- |
|
The Aperture
|
Flat D, 26/F, The Aperture
2026-05-04 Land Registry |
494ft² |
HKD$10.54 M
@
$21,338
|
- |
|
The Aperture
|
Flat J, 36/F, The Aperture
2026-04-29 Land Registry |
326ft² |
HKD$7 M
@
$21,469
|
- |
|
The Aperture
|
Flat H, 32/F, The Aperture
2026-04-28 Land Registry |
326ft² |
HKD$6.88 M
@
$21,110
|
- |
|
The Aperture
|
Flat A, 10/F, The Aperture
2026-04-27 Land Registry |
771ft² |
HKD$14.05 M
@
$18,219
|
- |
|
The Aperture
|
Flat J, 35/F, The Aperture
2026-04-24 Land Registry |
326ft² |
HKD$6.9 M
@
$21,175
|
- |
|
The Aperture
|
Flat H, 36/F, The Aperture
2026-04-24 Land Registry |
326ft² |
HKD$7.11 M
@
$21,794
|
- |
|
The Aperture
|
Flat F, 28/F, The Aperture
2026-04-21 Land Registry |
592ft² |
HKD$12.31 M
@
$20,792
|
- |