Belgravia Place #3857647 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3857647
No: M251774766 (by agent)

Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(2-12|29/F),Tower 1B,Phase 1, Middle Floor
► 1-Bedroom Apartment With Extra-High Ceilings ◄ ☞ Open Views ☜ ➚ Book Now

Immediate viewing, key access, early rental, early enjoyment, immediate move-in. Inquiries welcome.

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Golden Ads
14 hours ago posted
Visited#79
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.18 Millions ( RMB 4.57 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.55 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
265 ft² ( 24.6 m² )
Unit Price: @19,547 ( RMB @185,541 /m² )
Estate
Belgravia Place Phase 1
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(2-12|29/F),TOWER 1B,Phase 1
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Berwick Street
Shek Kip Mei Street, Tai Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Kip Mei Commercial Centre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Kip Mei Commercial Centre, Nam Cheong Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No.g11a , G/f , Metro Harbour Plaza , No.8 Fuk Lee Street , Tai Kok Tsui , Kln
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 21 Rental: 15
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Marco Leung

Personal License Number: S-661338

Tel:  852-96016xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Belgravia Place - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
340ft²
HKD$6.28 M
@ $18,471
-
2026-05-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
340ft²
HKD$6.28 M
@ $18,471
-
2026-05-12
Market Info
199ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $20,000
-
2026-05-12
Market Info
199ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $20,000
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
351ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $18,519
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
351ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $18,519
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
1 Room
264ft²
HKD$4.87 M
@ $18,447
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
1 Room
264ft²
HKD$4.87 M
@ $18,447
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
1 Room
264ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $18,182
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
1 Room
264ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $18,182
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.