Ultima #3857457 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3857457
No: Mmu824 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin Ultima [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Low Floor(3-15|25/F),Tower 5,Ultima Phase 2
Duplex, Beautifully Decorated, Rare Listing: 2 Units In 5-Bedroom Apartment Complex With Garden In T

Best Buy in the market, Luxurious decorated, Open and garden view, Duplix Appartment, Spacious, Rare in the market, inner garden view, garden view, Open and garden view, Nice decoration, duplex appartment, rare in the market, convenient transportation, open and fresh air, with good floor plan, Spacious area, New apartment with club house, well managnment

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#29
Elegant
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 70 Millions ( RMB 61.65 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$35 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
1,969 ft² ( 182.9 m² )
Unit Price: @35,551 ( RMB @337,036 /m² )
Estate
Ultima ULTIMA PHASE 2
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit B,Low Floor(3-15|25/F),Tower 5,ULTIMA PHASE 2
Building age: 10 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
5+ Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 23 Fat Kong Street
Shun Yung Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shun Yung Street, Fat Kwong Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ping Chi Street, Chatham Road North( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 1a, G/f., Celestial Place, Celestial Heights, Ho Man Tin, Kowloon.
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 15 Rental: 5
Centaline Property

Contact

Chow Ka Yan Elbo Name Card

Personal License Number: S-677888

Tel:  852-98685xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Li Shuk Yin Suki Name Card

Personal License Number: S-660678

Tel:  852-61082xxx

Tel:  852-61816xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Tsang King Fai Name Card

Personal License Number: E-410126

Tel:  852-68986xxx

Tel:  852-96099xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Ultima - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-21
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,142ft²
HKD$28.58 M
@ $25,026
-
2026-05-21
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,142ft²
HKD$28.58 M
@ $25,026
-
2026-05-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
994ft²
HKD$23.08 M
@ $23,219
- 21.8%
2026-04-29
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,723ft²
HKD$43.8 M
@ $25,421
-
2026-04-29
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,723ft²
HKD$43.8 M
@ $25,421
-
2026-04-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
894ft²
HKD$23.08 M
@ $25,817
-
2026-04-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
894ft²
HKD$23.08 M
@ $25,817
-
2026-04-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,160ft²
HKD$30.8 M
@ $26,552
- 12.7%
2026-04-14
Land Registry
4 Rooms
Carpark
1,738ft²
HKD$61.8 M
@ $35,558
- 7.1%
2026-04-08
Land Registry
Carpark
3,173ft²
HKD$215.86 M
@ $68,029
+ 16.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.