Wetland Seasons Bay #3857353 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3857353
No: CG55869873 (by agent)

Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor, House Wv6, Phase 1, Middle Floor
Property For Upsizing | Villa 4‑Bedroom Large Unit

Hot Deal Alert Rare 4‑Bedroom Large Villa Unit
Well‑proportioned & practical layout with spacious, comfortable living space
Viewings available anytime by appointment
Brand‑new vacant units also available for enquiry
Ideal choice for upsizing homes, feel free to contact for more details

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
19 hours ago posted
Visited#87
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 9.8 Millions ( RMB 8.63 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.94 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
757 ft² ( 70.3 m² )
Unit Price: @12,946 ( RMB @122,733 /m² )
Estate
Wetland Seasons Bay Phase 1
New Territories Tin Shui Wai
Block and Unit: Mid Floor,HOUSE WV6,PHASE 1
Building age: 3 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Wetland Park Road
Vianni Cove( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Vianni Cove, Tin Kwai Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tin Kwai Road, Wetland Park Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Fanling
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 24 Rental: 1
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Lee Ho Yin Name Card

Personal License Number: s235088

Tel:  852-93431xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Luk Kai Fung Name Card

Personal License Number: S588101

Tel:  852-67731xxx

Ken Chu Name Card

Personal License Number: S-659696

Tel:  852-64857xxx

Wetland Seasons Bay - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat C6, T2b, Phase 1
2026-05-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
429ft²
HKD$6.28 M
@ $14,639
- 11.1%
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat C7, 2/F, T5b, Phase 1
2026-05-15
Land Registry
1 Room
354ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $11,299
- 32.4%
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat A7, 10/F, T6b, Phase 3
2026-05-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
457ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $13,129
- 20%
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
356ft²
HKD$4.45 M
@ $12,500
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
356ft²
HKD$4.45 M
@ $12,500
-
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat B, 5/F, Rv2, Phase 2
2026-05-11
Land Registry
1,124ft²
HKD$14.68 M
@ $13,060
+ 16%
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat C6, Low, Tower 2b, Phase 1
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
429ft²
HKD$6.28 M
@ $14,639
-
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat C6, Low, Tower 2b, Phase 1
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
429ft²
HKD$6.28 M
@ $14,639
-
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat B, 5/F, Rv6, Phase 2
2026-05-07
Land Registry
1,124ft²
HKD$12.54 M
@ $11,155
-
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat C6, 3/F, T5b, Phase 1
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
429ft²
HKD$5.55 M
@ $12,937
- 16.5%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.