Yuccie Square #3857335 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3857335
No: CVS358 (by agent)

Yuen Long Yuccie Square [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Mid Floor(15-25|33/F),Tower 1, Middle Floor
Rare Small Three-Bedroom Apartment Available For Viewing.

Rare listings in a prime residential area
A few minutes' walk to the MTR station

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#24
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 7.5 Millions ( RMB 6.61 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.25 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
534 ft² ( 49.6 m² )
Unit Price: @14,045 ( RMB @133,152 /m² )
Estate
Yuccie Square
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(15-25|33/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 9 Year
Direction (Living Room)
West
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
38 On Ning Road
Tung Tai Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tung Tai Street (nr945)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tung Lok Street Yuen Long (n12)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界元朗鳳琴街18玉龍樓地下20b舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 23 Rental: 1
Centaline Property

Contact

Yandy Tang Name Card

Personal License Number: S-451079

Tel:  852-51898xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Yuccie Square - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Yuccie Square | Flat E, 27/F, Tower 2
2026-05-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
431ft²
HKD$6.39 M
@ $14,821
+ 18.6%
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
428ft²
HKD$6.33 M
@ $14,790
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
429ft²
HKD$6.55 M
@ $15,268
-
Yuccie Square | Flat B, 33/F, Tower 2
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
429ft²
HKD$6.56 M
@ $15,291
+ 21.7%
Yuccie Square | Flat G, 19/F, Tower 5
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
429ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $13,986
+ 15.7%
Yuccie Square | Flat B, 7/F, Tower 1
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
429ft²
HKD$6.32 M
@ $14,732
+ 35.5%
Yuccie Square | Flat A, 18/F, Tower 5
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
643ft²
HKD$8.8 M
@ $13,686
+ 9.8%
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
431ft²
HKD$6.39 M
@ $14,821
-
2026-05-04
Market Info
3 Rooms
643ft²
HKD$8.8 M
@ $13,686
-
Yuccie Square | Flat F, 21/F, Tower 5
2026-04-28
Land Registry
3 Rooms
645ft²
HKD$8.64 M
@ $13,395
+ 11%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.