No: S2568177 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 7.07 Millions
( RMB 6.24 Millions )
Instant Valuation
The information and valuation on any property herein quoted are provided by the service provider of Hang Seng Bank Limited (Hang Seng) and are for reference only and are not binding on Hang Seng. Hang Seng does not warrant the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of any such information and valuation or whether they are fit for any purposes. Hang Seng also does not assume any liability for any reliance on such information and valuation by any person.
Premium Paid / Free in Market
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.12 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
667 ft² ( 62.0 m²)
Unit Price: @10,597 ( RMB @100,703 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Carado Garden
New Territories Tai Wai
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(10-19|27/F),BLOCK 5
Building age: 37 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos.20-30 Tin Sam Street
|
|
Hin Yiu Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Carado Garden( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Carado Garden( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Carado Garden
|
Flat K, 26/F, Block 5
2026-05-21 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
593ft² |
HKD$6.93 M
@
$11,686
|
+ 177.2% |
|
Carado Garden
|
Flat B, 24/F, Block 2
2026-05-08 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
591ft² |
HKD$7.14 M
@
$12,081
|
- 4.8% |
|
Carado Garden
|
Flat K, High, Block 5, Carado Garden
2026-04-22 Market Info |
593ft² |
HKD$6.93 M
@
$11,686
|
- |
|
Carado Garden
|
Flat B, 13/F, Block 1
2026-04-22 Land Registry |
591ft² |
HKD$5.15 M
@
$8,714
|
- |
|
Carado Garden
|
Flat L, 4/F, Block 4
2026-04-08 Land Registry |
Gross 544ft² |
HKD$3.6 M
@
$6,618
|
- |
|
Carado Garden
|
Flat J, 9/F, Block 5
2026-03-27 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
593ft² |
HKD$6.03 M
@
$10,169
|
+ 210.8% |
|
Carado Garden
|
Flat M, 25/F, Block 6
2026-03-13 Land Registry |
Gross 543ft² |
HKD$5.43 M
@
$10,000
|
+ 334.4% |
|
Carado Garden
|
Flat L, 17/F, Block 4
2026-03-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
483ft² |
HKD$5.28 M
@
$10,932
|
- 4% |
|
Carado Garden
|
Flat G, 5/F, Block 5
2026-03-11 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
428ft² |
HKD$4.9 M
@
$11,444
|
- 2% |
|
Carado Garden
|
Flat K, 26/F, Block 1
2026-03-06 Land Registry |
Gross 667ft² |
HKD$5.53 M
@
$8,291
|
- |
|
|
|
| Adelechan522 | |
| Hello%20%F0%9D%93%90dele%20%F0%9D%93%92h%F0%9D%93%AA%F0%9D%93%B7%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Carado%20Garden%20Sell%20HKD%247.07%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3857307%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3857307%3Ft%3D1779349575%20%20 | |