Lp6 #3857213 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3857213
No: CT77196437 (by agent)

The Lohas Lp6 [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Mid Floor(27-37|68/F),Tower 1 Lp6, Middle Floor
Star-Rated Property Listing! Immediately Available Bargain! Located Along The Subway Line! High Rent

Specializing in Tseung Kwan O, Lam Tin, Yau Tong, and Kwun Tong districts, with over ten years of industry experience and extensive knowledge of available properties and owners. Also specializing in first-hand property information throughout Hong Kong, providing detailed, reliable, dedicated, professional, and comprehensive analysis of all areas, offering one-stop real estate services.
●Free shuttle service for property visits●Tax exemptions●Preferential mortgage loans●Legal consultation●Lawyer ...

Apartment
Apartment
Nan Fung
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#30
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 9 Millions ( RMB 7.95 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.7 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
515 ft² ( 47.8 m² )
Unit Price: @17,476 ( RMB @166,074 /m² )
Estate
Lp6
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(27-37|68/F),TOWER 1 LP6
Building age: 5 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
Wings At Sea Lohas Park, Wan O Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Wan O Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Le Prestige Lohas Park, Wan Po Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界將軍澳景嶺路8號都會駅商場3樓l3-002號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 87 Rental: 7
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Belle Leung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-642726

Tel:  852-51967xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Stephen Chau Name Card

Personal License Number: S277573

Tel:  852-93059xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Vincent Hui

Personal License Number: S-274488

Tel:  852-96747xxx

Lp6 - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Land Registry
309ft²
HKD$4.6 M
@ $14,880
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
500ft²
HKD$7.55 M
@ $15,100
+ 20.2%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
307ft²
HKD$4.38 M
@ $14,267
- 13.1%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
306ft²
HKD$4.38 M
@ $14,314
- 27.2%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
728ft²
HKD$11.45 M
@ $15,728
- 17.8%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
422ft²
HKD$6.95 M
@ $16,469
- 10.6%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
504ft²
HKD$7.08 M
@ $14,048
- 14.7%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
377ft²
HKD$5.3 M
@ $14,058
- 4.4%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
305ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $15,738
- 20.3%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
309ft²
HKD$4.87 M
@ $15,754
+ 6.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.