No: S359 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5.68 Millions
( RMB 5 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.7 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
760 ft² ( 70.6 m² )
Unit Price: @7,474 ( RMB @70,856 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Kiu Kwan Mansion
HK Island North Point
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(13-22|27/F),BLOCK A
Building age: 60 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.395 Kings Road
|
|
Metropole Building, King's Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Metropole Building( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sunbeam Theatre, King's Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Kiu Kwan Mansion
|
Flat 7, 4/F, Block B
2026-05-19 Land Registry |
401ft² |
HKD$2.9 M
@
$7,232
|
+ 625% |
|
Kiu Kwan Mansion
|
Flat 12, 5/F, Block A
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
616ft² |
HKD$4.71 M
@
$7,646
|
- |
|
Kiu Kwan Mansion
|
Flat 13, 14/F, Block B
2026-04-09 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$3.98 M
|
- |
|
Kiu Kwan Mansion
|
Flat 6, 14/F, Block B
2026-03-31 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
616ft² |
HKD$4.75 M
@
$7,711
|
- 5.4% |
|
Kiu Kwan Mansion
|
Flat 11, 12/F, Block A
2026-02-06 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$3.8 M
|
+ 90% |
|
Kiu Kwan Mansion
|
Flat 10, 16/F, Block A
2026-01-15 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$3.25 M
|
+ 377.9% |
|
Kiu Kwan Mansion
|
Flat 14, 9/F, Block A
2025-12-12 Land Registry |
401ft² |
HKD$3.03 M
@
$7,556
|
+ 85.9% |
|
Kiu Kwan Mansion
|
Flat 12, 15/F, Block B
2025-12-10 Land Registry |
Gross 650ft² |
HKD$4.38 M
@
$6,738
|
+ 150.3% |
|
Kiu Kwan Mansion
|
Flat 4, 24/F, Block B
2025-11-24 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$4 M
|
- |
|
Kiu Kwan Mansion
|
Flat 13, 6/F, Block A
2025-10-17 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
616ft² |
HKD$4.38 M
@
$7,110
|
- 23.2% |