Allway Gardens #3857047 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3857047
No: A012083 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan Allway Gardens [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(18-27|36/F),Block M, Middle Floor
**Exclusive Recommendation From Experienced Residents Of Shengye Real Estate:** Beautifully Decorate

Negotiable, Rare in the market, with home appliances, open and fresh air, with good floor plan, Spacious area, Huge mountain view

Apartment
Apartment
Hopewell
Golden Ads
23 hours ago posted
Visited#151
View
Decoration
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.1 Millions ( RMB 4.49 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.53 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
607 ft² ( 56.4 m²)
Unit Price: @8,402 ( RMB @79,654 /m² )
Saleable Area
533 ft² ( 49.5 m² )
Unit Price: @9,568 ( RMB @90,708 /m² )
Estate
Allway Gardens
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(18-27|36/F),BLOCK M
Building age: 48 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.187-195 Tsuen King Circuit
Tsuen King Circuit Market( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsuen King Circuit Market( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Allway Gardens Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 19a,g/f,phase 2,tsuen Wan Centre, Shopping Arcade, No.100 Tsuen King Circuit ,tsuen Wan
Company License Number: C-048118
Sell: 20 Rental: 9

Contact

Sam Wong

Personal License Number: E-130724

Tel:  852-24984xxx

Tel:  852-95505xxx

Miss Yuen

Personal License Number: S-162354

Tel:  852-90271xxx

Anna Cheung

Personal License Number: S-007654

Tel:  852-24984xxx

Tel:  852-94263xxx

Suki Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-582534

Tel:  852-98358xxx

Allway Gardens - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Allway Gardens | Flat 5, 8/F, Block H
2026-05-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
533ft²
HKD$3.7 M
@ $6,942
+ 105.6%
Allway Gardens | Flat 5, 10/F, Block J
2026-05-19
Land Registry
533ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $7,505
-
Allway Gardens | Flat 7, 33/F, Block M
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
477ft²
HKD$3.92 M
@ $8,214
+ 9.7%
Allway Gardens | Flat 7, 4/F, Block B
2026-05-18
Land Registry
461ft²
HKD$3.51 M
@ $7,614
- 12.3%
Allway Gardens | Flat 4, 32/F, Block H
2026-05-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
533ft²
HKD$4.18 M
@ $7,842
+ 15.5%
Allway Gardens | Flat 3, 22/F, Block J
2026-05-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
480ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $7,292
+ 337.5%
Allway Gardens | Flat 6, 13/F, Block E
2026-05-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
441ft²
HKD$3.68 M
@ $8,345
- 20%
Allway Gardens | Flat 8, 18/F, Block Q
2026-05-15
Land Registry
536ft²
HKD$3.73 M
@ $6,959
+ 32.3%
Allway Gardens | Flat 3, 22/F, Block H
2026-05-15
Land Registry
475ft²
HKD$3.54 M
@ $7,448
+ 272.4%
Allway Gardens | Flat 6, 23/F, Block R
2026-05-08
Land Registry
480ft²
HKD$3.89 M
@ $8,104
- 1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.