Pictorial Garden #3856647 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3856647
No: M300970473 (by agent)

Shatin Pictorial Garden [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(11-20|26/F),Forum Court--Block B, Middle Floor
A Rare, Beautiful River-View Mid-Floor Three-Bedroom Apartment Is Available For Immediate Booking. P

Best Buy in the market, Simple decorated, Negotiable, Spacious, New assigned, Riverside, stylish and nice decoration, well facilities

Apartment
Apartment
Chinachem
Top Ads
22 hours ago posted
Visited#61
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 9.48 Millions ( RMB 8.36 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.84 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,187 ft² ( 110.3 m²)
Unit Price: @7,987 ( RMB @75,813 /m² )
Saleable Area
839 ft² ( 77.9 m² )
Unit Price: @11,299 ( RMB @107,251 /m² )
Estate
Pictorial Garden
New Territories Shatin
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(11-20|26/F),FORUM COURT--BLOCK B
Building age: 35 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.19-25 On King Street
Garden Vista( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Ravana Garden( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
Shek Mun Bbi - Heung Yee Kuk Building (s4)( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 29b, Level 3/f, Shatin Centre, Shatin, Nt
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 27 Rental: 9
Midland Realty

Contact

Leung Lai Ling Emily Name Card

Personal License Number: S-391714

Tel:  852-67362xxx

Pictorial Garden - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
770ft²
HKD$8.28 M
@ $10,753
-
2026-05-12
Market Info
760ft²
HKD$8.18 M
@ $10,763
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Gross 1,217ft²
HKD$9.45 M
@ $7,765
+ 203.9%
2026-05-08
Market Info
842ft²
HKD$8.88 M
@ $10,546
-
2026-04-22
Land Registry
3 Rooms
760ft²
HKD$8.05 M
@ $10,592
+ 13.6%
2026-04-17
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
849ft²
HKD$9.45 M
@ $11,131
-
2026-04-17
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Gross 1,034ft²
HKD$7.73 M
@ $7,476
+ 164.7%
2026-04-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
743ft²
HKD$7.33 M
@ $9,865
+ 15.8%
2026-04-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,108ft²
HKD$11.38 M
@ $10,271
- 14.3%
2026-04-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,108ft²
HKD$11.38 M
@ $10,271
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.