Ka Shing Court #3856487 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3856487
No: Enf814 (by agent)

Fanling Ka Shing Court [Agency Ads]
Unit 5,Low Floor(1-10|38/F),Block D
Exclusive Green Form, The Only Prime Property In The Southeast Of The Market, ️Welcome To Schedule

Home ownership scheme, Best Buy, Best Buy in the market, Negotiable, Spacious, Excusive in market, Home ownership scheme without premium, South-east

Apartment
Home Ownership
Golden Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#263
Sole Agent
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4 Millions ( RMB 3.52 Millions )
Premium Unpaid
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
748 ft² ( 69.5 m²)
Unit Price: @5,348 ( RMB @50,701 /m² )
Saleable Area
546 ft² ( 50.7 m² )
Unit Price: @7,326 ( RMB @69,453 /m² )
Estate
Ka Shing Court
New Territories Fanling
Block and Unit: Unit 5,Low Floor(1-10|38/F),BLOCK D
Building age: 31 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.33 Pak Wo Road
Chi Fuk Circuit Fanling( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Ka Shing Court( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Fanling Swimming Pool( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Similar Properties provided by user
Sell Price
Price Negotiable
Saleable Area
546 ft²

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界粉嶺名都商場第2層37號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 20 Rental: 1
Centaline Property

Contact

Tony Tsoi Name Card

Personal License Number: S-246938

Tel:  852-62871xxx

Tel:  86-15017992xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Pang Wing Nin Name Card

Personal License Number: E-467423

Tel:  852-97931xxx

Ka Shing Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Ka Shing Court | Flat 9, 25/F, Block C
2026-05-20
Land Registry
Gross 884ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $5,090
+ 260%
Ka Shing Court | Flat 6, 36/F, Block B
2026-04-24
Land Registry
Gross 593ft²
HKD$3.03 M
@ $5,110
+ 373.6%
Ka Shing Court | Flat 15, 1/F, Block A
2026-04-23
Land Registry
438ft²
HKD$3.75 M
@ $8,562
+ 19.8%
2026-04-17
Market Info
433ft²
HKD$3.03 M
@ $6,998
-
2026-04-10
Market Info
438ft²
HKD$3.75 M
@ $8,562
-
2026-04-08
Market Info
1 Room
606ft²
HKD$4.38 M
@ $7,228
-
Ka Shing Court | Flat 13, 21/F, Block A
2026-04-01
Land Registry
541ft²
HKD$4.4 M
@ $8,133
-
Ka Shing Court | Flat 15, 2/F, Block B
2026-04-01
Land Registry
438ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $7,991
- 18.4%
Ka Shing Court | Flat 14, 12/F, Block C
2026-03-25
Land Registry
438ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $8,676
+ 171.4%
Ka Shing Court | Flat 8, 10/F, Block B
2026-03-23
Land Registry
Gross 748ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $4,679
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.