Park Central #3856453 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3856453
No: CX79178677 (by agent)

Tseung Kwan O Park Central [Agency Ads]
Unit C,High Floor(35-45|53/F),Tower 2
Newly Listed Property, Rare Find: Beautifully Renovated 3-Bedroom Ocean View Suite. Schedule A Viewi

Lijia Ge 100% Genuine Listings Guaranteed Confidence
#Special offer properties, subsidized housing, and parking spaces within the designated area
#Student rental listings️ #Listings welcome️
#Tseung Kwan O, Tiu Keng Leng, Hang Hau, Po Lam, LOHAS Park, Sai Kung, Yau Tong, Lam Tin, Kwun Tong
#Get on board•Invest•Upgrade•Listing•Rental️
#Providing comprehensive real estate information throughout Hong Kong
️Welcome to call, WhatsApp, or WeChat for inquiries.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#210
Shopping Mall nearby
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 11.98 Millions ( RMB 10.56 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.59 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
899 ft² ( 83.5 m²)
Unit Price: @13,326 ( RMB @126,491 /m² )
Saleable Area
684 ft² ( 63.5 m² )
Unit Price: @17,515 ( RMB @166,253 /m² )
Estate
Park Central
New Territories Tseung Kwan O
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor(35-45|53/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 23 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Tong Tak Street
Park Central, Po Yap Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Park Central( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tseung Kwan O( Mtr Station )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 2-082 2/f., Tseung Kwan O Plaza, 1 Tong Tai Street, Tseung Kwan O, N.t.
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 62 Rental: 2
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Keith Tam Name Card

Personal License Number: E477844

Tel:  852-93657xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Park Central - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
406ft²
HKD$7.12 M
@ $17,537
- -
Park Central | Flat A, 8/F, Tower 1
2026-05-20
Land Registry
465ft²
HKD$7.45 M
@ $16,022
+ 8%
2026-05-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
384ft²
HKD$6.76 M
@ $17,604
+ 0.4%
2026-05-18
Land Registry
3 Rooms
638ft²
HKD$10.2 M
@ $15,987
+ 54.5%
2026-05-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
406ft²
HKD$7.19 M
@ $17,704
+ 2.7%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
384ft²
HKD$6.75 M
@ $17,578
+ 25.5%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
406ft²
HKD$6.85 M
@ $16,872
+ 226.2%
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
465ft²
HKD$7.45 M
@ $16,022
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
Gross 581ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $11,704
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
638ft²
HKD$10.2 M
@ $15,987
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.