Ocean Pride #3856436 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3856436
No: CYP260 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(6-17|52/F),Tower 1,Ocean Supreme
Best Buy

Best Buy, Negotiable

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#55
View
Sea view
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 23.88 Millions ( RMB 21.03 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$9.55 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
1,153 ft² ( 107.1 m² )
Unit Price: @20,711 ( RMB @196,348 /m² )
Estate
Ocean Pride Ocean Supreme
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Low Floor(6-17|52/F),TOWER 1,OCEAN SUPREME
Building age: 7 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
100 Tai Ho Road
Mtr Tsuen Wan West Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nina Tower Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nina Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 13 Rental: 14
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Lee Chui Yee Name Card

Personal License Number: E042508

Tel:  852-90166xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Ocean Pride - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-22
Market Info
1 Room
393ft²
HKD$8.1 M
@ $20,611
-
2026-05-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
512ft²
HKD$10 M
@ $19,531
+ 7.7%
2026-05-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
820ft²
HKD$16.7 M
@ $20,366
+ 4.2%
2026-05-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
527ft²
HKD$9.3 M
@ $17,647
+ 4.9%
2026-05-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
524ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $18,130
+ 20%
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
526ft²
HKD$9.76 M
@ $18,555
+ 1.1%
2026-05-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
530ft²
HKD$9.7 M
@ $18,302
-
2026-05-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
530ft²
HKD$9.7 M
@ $18,302
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
393ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $19,847
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
502ft²
HKD$9.8 M
@ $19,522
+ 25%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.