Harmony Place #3856419 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3856419
No: 576549 (by agent)

Shaukeiwan Harmony Place [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(6-17|42/F), Middle Floor
Three-Bedroom Apartment With Ensuite Bathroom In Lok Yung Court, Shau Kei Wan, For Sale Vacant.

Three-bedroom apartment with ensuite bathroom in Lok Yung Court, Shau Kei Wan, for sale vacant.

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Hong Kong Housing
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#104
Units' Feature
Balcony
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 9.68 Millions ( RMB 8.53 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.9 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
635 ft² ( 59.0 m² )
Unit Price: @15,244 ( RMB @144,519 /m² )
Estate
Harmony Place
HK Island Shaukeiwan
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(6-17|42/F),Harmony Place
Building age: 12 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Address
No.333 Shau Kei Wan Road
Nam On Lane( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Nam On Lane, Shau Kei Wan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Marina Lodge, Shau Kei Wan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop C, G/f, Po Fuk Building, 312-316 Shau Kei Wan Road, Hk
Company License Number: C-036754
Sell: 23 Rental: 14
Wong King Property Co. Ltd.

Contact

Shirley Yeung

Personal License Number: E-102660

Tel:  852-98108xxx

Tel:  852-25113xxx

Ms. Hui

Personal License Number: S-686509

Tel:  852-63430xxx

Connie Lai

Personal License Number: S-034513

Tel:  852-96392xxx

Tel:  852-25113xxx

Mr. Tsang

Personal License Number: S-290942

Tel:  852-65063xxx

Tel:  852-25113xxx

Harmony Place - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
508ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $14,961
- 14.9%
2026-02-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
508ft²
HKD$7.3 M
@ $14,370
+ 21.7%
2026-02-25
Land Registry
3 Rooms
671ft²
HKD$10 M
@ $14,903
+ 4.5%
2025-12-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
671ft²
HKD$11.5 M
@ $17,139
+ 25.8%
2025-09-23
Land Registry
3 Rooms
635ft²
HKD$9.05 M
@ $14,252
- 22.6%
2025-09-22
Land Registry
3 Rooms
671ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $7,452
- 58.9%
2025-09-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
508ft²
HKD$7.58 M
@ $14,921
+ 10.3%
2025-07-10
Land Registry
2 Rooms
501ft²
HKD$7.38 M
@ $14,731
+ 269%
2025-06-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
501ft²
HKD$7.06 M
@ $14,092
+ 11.4%
2025-06-17
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
501ft²
HKD$7.38 M
@ $14,731
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.